TRACKS 4 • 2020 Aug 27 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 1500 meter - Day 1 at 18:30
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4
1 4.49.44 Emil Rasmussen (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 K 5.08.91 Anna Toft Boesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 K 5.10.69 Alberte Brok (2006) DEN-Sparta
4 K 5.11.88 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 K 5.12.23 Sarah Glad (2003) DEN-Sparta
6 K 5.14.74 Madeleine A A Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 K 5.16.07 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 K 5.18.97 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
9 K 5.25.36 Asmita Fritt-Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Trongårdens IF
10 K 5.34.71 Celine Sams Nielsen (2005) DEN-Sparta
11 K 5.46.04 Mathilde Holck Hansen (2002) DEN-Sparta
12 K 6.03.96 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 K 6.09.87 Asta Hubeck-Graudal (1980) DEN-U.Klub
K DNF Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 4
1 4.35.73 Niels Christian Gregers (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF
2 4.36.39 Christian Kjellman (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 4.36.98 Bjarke Norre Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Team Distancerunning
4 4.37.21 Finn Grindal (2007) DEN-M.A.I.
5 4.39.88 Andrei-Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 4.40.03 Simon Lessel (1990) DEN-Atletiklubben Brøndby
7 4.45.76 Philip Mørch (1974) DEN-Blovstrød løverne
8 4.46.51 Laurits Pantmann (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
9 4.49.50 Laurits Gade Strøyer Ande (2005) DEN-Blovstrød løverne
10 4.52.10 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta
11 4.58.89 Michael Pedersen Skovlund (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF
12 5.01.89 Henrik Larsen (1962) DEN-Blovstrød løverne
13 K 5.07.09 Mathilde Winther (2002) DEN-Blovstrød løverne
14 K 5.10.70 Elisabeth Rønnstad (2004) DEN-Sparta
15 K 5.15.69 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 3 / 4
1 4.17.46 Mukhtar isaq (1994) DEN-Sparta
2 4.18.12 Simon Worsøe Clausen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 4.19.95 Jonas Albertsen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 K 4.20.54 Stina Troest (1994) DEN-Sparta
4 4.20.54 Hjalte Dalskov (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 4.22.16 Ramus Carlsen (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Triathlon
7 4.23.27 Lauge Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF
8 4.23.67 Anders Lagergren (1991) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg
9 4.24.62 Storm Sabroe (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
10 K 4.24.94 Olivia Weslien (1997) DEN-IF Göta Karlstad
11 K 4.25.04 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
12 4.27.47 Nassim Baiou (1982) DEN-Sparta
13 K 4.27.99 Simone Glad (1990) DEN-Sparta
14 K 4.31.74 Josephine Thestrup (1996) DEN-Sparta
15 4.33.86 Gustav Herold (2005) DEN-Sparta
16 4.36.59 Thomas Petersen (1968) DEN-Blovstrød løverne
17 4.47.82 Jacob Moos Larsen (1993) DEN-AGF Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4
1 3.51.91 William Devantier (2000) DEN-Sparta
2 3.55.68 Theis Læssøe (1993) DEN-Amager AC
3 3.58.19 Julian Gregersen (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 4.03.44 Linus Lindquist (2002) DEN-Sparta
5 4.04.15 Malthe Nielsen (1999) DEN-Sparta
6 4.04.49 Martin Møllgaard (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 4.11.13 Mathias Lundkvist (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 4.11.74 Albin Öberg (2004) DEN-M.A.I.
9 4.12.55 Agustin Vacaflor (1993) DEN-U.Klub
10 4.12.64 Christian Lindgreen (2002) DEN-Sparta
11 4.14.15 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas
12 4.14.90 Jeppe Sjølin Andersen (2001) DEN-Sparta
13 4.18.23 Carl Emil Hjorth (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
14 K 4.19.10 Mathilde Diekema (1994) DEN-Aarhus 1900
15 4.28.12 Louis Cantby (2001) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 5.04.27 Emil Rasmussen (2001) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 57
2 5.10.00 DNS Lucas Hjortkjær (2002) DEN-IK Hellas 80
3 5.10.00 Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 40
4 5.10.00 Josefine Munksdorf (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 38
5 5.10.00 Anna Toft Boesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 36
6 5.10.00 Sarah Glad (2003) DEN-Sparta 151
7 5.10.00 Kirsa Wirth (2006) DEN-Ballerup AK 39
8 5.16.00 Celine Sams Nielsen (2005) DEN-Sparta 107
9 5.16.03 Alberte Brok (2006) DEN-Sparta 123
10 5.16.03 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 125
11 5.16.03 Madeleine A A Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 141
12 5.20.00 Kirstine Ingeborg Th Cars (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 61
13 5.25.00 Mathilde Holck Hansen (2002) DEN-Sparta 144
14 5.25.00 Asmita Fritt-Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Trongårdens IF 163
15 5.50.00 Asta Hubeck-Graudal (1980) DEN-U.Klub 172
HEAT 2 / 4
1 4.35.02 Bjarke Norre Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Team Distancerunning 162
2 4.37.00 Simon Lessel (1990) DEN-Atletiklubben Brøndby 24
3 4.40.00 Finn Grindal (2007) DEN-M.A.I. 93
4 4.45.00 Niels Christian Gregers (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 168
5 4.45.00 Laurits Pantmann (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 30
6 4.45.00 Christian Kjellman (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 164
7 4.45.00 Michael Pedersen Skovlund (1973) DEN-Trongårdens IF 166
8 4.45.00 Laurits Gade Strøyer Ande (2005) DEN-Blovstrød løverne 46
9 4.45.00 DNS William Kragholm Nørsølle (2007) DEN-Blovstrød løverne 49
10 4.45.00 Philip Mørch (1974) DEN-Blovstrød løverne 47
11 4.48.88 Andrei-Stefan Ursea (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 76
12 4.52.00 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 156
13 5.00.00 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 51
14 5.00.00 Elisabeth Rønnstad (2004) DEN-Sparta 131
15 5.03.00 Henrik Larsen (1962) DEN-Blovstrød løverne 45
16 5.03.00 Mathilde Winther (2002) DEN-Blovstrød løverne 207
HEAT 3 / 4
1 4.16.00 Mukhtar isaq (1994) DEN-Sparta 145
2 4.18.30 Simon Worsøe Clausen (2005) DEN-Hvidovre AM 78
3 4.19.00 Hjalte Dalskov (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 27
4 4.20.00 Stina Troest (1994) DEN-Sparta 153
5 4.22.00 Anders Lagergren (1991) DEN-Parasport Frederiksberg 101
6 4.23.00 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 152
7 4.25.00 Simone Glad (1990) DEN-Sparta 119
8 4.25.00 Jonas Albertsen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 37
9 4.25.00 Josephine Thestrup (1996) DEN-Sparta 113
10 4.25.00 Ramus Carlsen (1992) DEN-Aarhus 1900 Triathlon 198
11 4.26.00 Nassim Baiou (1982) DEN-Sparta 146
12 4.27.00 Olivia Weslien (1997) DEN-IF Göta Karlstad 79
13 4.28.00 DNS William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 155
14 4.30.00 Jacob Moos Larsen (1993) DEN-AGF Atletik 9
15 4.33.72 Gustav Herold (2005) DEN-Sparta 134
16 4.35.00 Thomas Petersen (1968) DEN-Blovstrød løverne 48
17 4.35.00 Lauge Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Trongårdens IF 165
18 4.35.00 Storm Sabroe (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 212
HEAT 4 / 4
5.10.00 DNS Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 81
1 3.45.00 DNS Christoffer Boll (1992) DEN-Sparta 109
2 3.45.00 William Devantier (2000) DEN-Sparta 121
3 3.50.00 DNS Christian Clausen (1996) DEN-Sparta 108
4 3.53.39 Theis Læssøe (1993) DEN-Amager AC 21
5 3.58.00 Albin Öberg (2004) DEN-M.A.I. 92
6 4.00.00 Malthe Nielsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 116
7 4.00.00 DNS Yousef Bellouch (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 66
8 4.00.00 Linus Lindquist (2002) DEN-Sparta 140
9 4.00.00 Julian Gregersen (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 59
10 4.02.00 Martin Møllgaard (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 62
11 4.05.00 Louis Cantby (2001) DEN-Sparta 115
12 4.09.20 Christian Lindgreen (2002) DEN-Sparta 127
13 4.10.00 Jeppe Sjølin Andersen (2001) DEN-Sparta 136
14 4.12.00 Carl Emil Hjorth (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 53
15 4.13.00 Agustin Vacaflor (1993) DEN-U.Klub 171
16 4.15.00 Mathias Lundkvist (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 63
17 4.15.00 Rasmus Jæger (2004) DEN-IK Hellas 82
18 4.15.00 Mathilde Diekema (1994) DEN-Aarhus 1900 210