FIF Klubmesterskab i 3 kamp • 2020 Oct 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL
Ekstra

 

 

Piger 12-13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 15:10
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 9.54 816 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 8.70 8.60 9.54
2 7.74 619 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 7.74 7.28 7.72
3 7.45 585 Nanna Trier Svendsen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 6.81 7.45 6.96
4 7.13 546 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 7.13 6.70 6.99
5 6.76 499 Isabella Petersen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 6.71 6.35 6.76
6 6.65 485 Dea Katz-Kayser (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.53 6.65 5.89
7 6.46 461 Sofia Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 6.16 6.46 5.79
8 6.20 427 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.81 6.08 6.20
9 6.08 411 Melanie Isabell Øste Jørgensen (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.46 6.08 5.39
10 6.01 402 Sofia Petrella (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.83 6.01 5.60
11 5.97 396 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.97 5.81 5.71
12 5.89 385 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.72 5.31 5.89
13 5.77 369 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.55 5.77 5.54
14 5.53 336 Alba Sonko Skjødt-Nielsen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.53 5.29 5.09
15 5.43 322 Gry Gersby Wiberg (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.43 5.40 5.43
16 5.43 322 Olivia Beyer-Flodin (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 4.52 5.43 5.14
17 5.31 306 Karin Kristin Lemark (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 5.31 4.47 4.70
18 5.25 297 Ella Kvist-Sørensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 4.44 5.25 4.67
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Elsa Kyster Hvelplund (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
2 Sofia Petrella (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
3 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
4 Sofia Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
5 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
6 Nanna Trier Svendsen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
7 Olivia Beyer-Flodin (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
8 Melanie Isabell Øste Jørgensen (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
9 Dea Katz-Kayser (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
10 Gry Gersby Wiberg (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
11 Gertrud Sander Clausen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
12 Karin Kristin Lemark (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
13 Aline Hedegård Bruhn (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
14 Alba Sonko Skjødt-Nielsen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
15 Ella Kvist-Sørensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
16 Isabella Petersen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
17 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
18 Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen (2007) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion