FIF Klubmesterskab i 3 kamp • 2020 Oct 04 • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg

ALL
Ekstra

 

 

Piger 10-11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:35
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.32 (w:+0.0 ) 1032 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 4.32 +0.0 4.28 +0.0 4.31 -0.9
2 3.70 (w:+0.0 ) 800 Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.62 -1.5 3.70 +0.0 3.58 +0.0
3 3.42 (w:+0.0 ) 683 Rosa Steinicke (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.42 +0.0 3.08 +0.0 3.25 +0.0
4 3.40 (w:-0.4 ) 674 Mynthe Allinham Månsson (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.34 +0.0 3.40 -0.4 3.18 -1.5
5 3.33 (w:+0.0 ) 644 Eleanor Eivor Klosterborg (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.33 +0.0 3.00 -0.7 3.12 -1.0
6 3.21 (w:-0.9 ) 590 Nora Beyer-Flodin (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.01 -1.2 2.96 -1.1 3.21 -0.9
7 3.19 (w:-0.3 ) 581 Josefine Hvegholm (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.19 -0.3 2.22 -0.2 3.12 -0.5
8 3.06 (w:+0.0 ) 520 Marie Skovgaard (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 3.06 +0.0 3.00 +0.0 2.69 +0.0
9 2.96 (w:+0.0 ) 473 Mie Leonora Kobberø (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 2.95 -1.3 2.85 +0.0 2.96 +0.0
10 2.88 (w:+0.0 ) 434 Sophia Bach Fischer (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 2.88 +0.0 2.76 +0.0 2.84 -0.4
11 2.74 (w:+0.0 ) 365 Karthrine Filtenborg Madsen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion 2.54 -1.0 2.74 +0.0 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Nora Beyer-Flodin (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
2 Eleanor Eivor Klosterborg (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
3 Mynthe Allinham Månsson (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
4 Marie Skovgaard (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
5 Mie Leonora Kobberø (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
6 Karthrine Filtenborg Madsen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
7 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
8 Josefine Hvegholm (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
9 Rosa Steinicke (2009) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
10 Sophia Bach Fischer (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion
11 Ella Kristine Meyer Jørgensen (2010) DEN-FIF Atletik & Motion