ØST holdkamp - P13 • 2020 Sep 24 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 17:30
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 5.03 (w:+0.0 ) 826 Celina Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.97 +0.0 5.03 +0.0 5.01 -0.6 X
2 4.73 (w:+0.0 ) 724 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 1 4.68 -0.3 4.66 +0.0 4.73 +0.0 4.62 +0.0
3 4.67 (w:+0.0 ) 703 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta 4.67 +0.0 4.46 +0.0 4.47 -0.9 4.49 +0.0
4 4.55 (w:+0.0 ) 663 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.55 +0.0 X 4.54 +0.0 4.38 +0.0
5 4.55 (w:+0.0 ) 663 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF X 4.55 +0.0 4.49 +0.0 4.11 +0.0
6 4.46 (w:+0.0 ) 632 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.31 +0.0 4.24 +0.0 4.46 +0.0 X
7 4.37 (w:+0.0 ) Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 4.37 +0.0 4.21 +0.0 4.12 -0.9
8 4.20 (w:+0.0 ) 545 Silje Ålsbøl Jensen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.14 +0.1 4.20 +0.0 4.15 +0.0 4.00 +0.6
9 4.15 (w:+0.0 ) Frederikke Lundberg (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 1 4.15 +0.0 4.15 +0.0 4.01 +0.0 X
10 3.99 (w:+0.1 ) Nikoline Willadsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.97 +0.0 3.81 +0.0 3.98 +0.1 3.99 +0.1
11 3.95 (w:-0.3 ) 462 Selina Taslicukur Mørch (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 2 3.88 +0.0 3.95 -0.3 3.71 +0.0 3.85 +0.8
12 3.84 (w:-0.5 ) Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC 3.68 -0.7 3.61 +0.0 3.84 -0.5 X
13 3.73 (w:+0.0 ) Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.62 -1.0 X 3.54 +0.0 3.73 +0.0
14 3.45 (w:-2.0 ) Mathilde Bursø (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 2 3.22 +0.0 3.19 +0.0 3.45 -2.0 3.42 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Emma King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
2 Nikoline Willadsen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF
3 Aya Mouchkir (2008) DEN-Amager AC
4 DNS Sophia Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
5 Celina Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
6 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 Mathilde Bursø (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 2
8 Sarah Jansteen Eskesen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 1
9 Silje Ålsbøl Jensen (2008) DEN-Trongårdens IF
10 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
11 Asta Marie Holck Hansen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
12 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 DNS Cecilie M. Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
14 Frederikke Lundberg (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 1
15 Selina Taslicukur Mørch (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 2
16 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF