Lysstævne • 2020 Oct 02 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 20:00
Heats: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.7
1 14.36 Sebastian Baan (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
2 14.93 Mikkel Panduro (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
3 15.28 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 15.42 Lucas Levring Jakobsen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 16.44 Ole Munch (1956) DEN-HJMK Jægerspris
6 18.91 Philip Fjeldsted (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.7
1 12.41 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
2 13.11 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 13.71 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 13.91 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
5 13.96 Janus Stepping Christense (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 14.06 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
7 14.21 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
8 14.63 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-2.2
1 11.81 Peter Moll Berg (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 11.85 Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
3 12.08 Mark Kesby Jensen (1994) DEN-GIC Atletik
4 12.66 Sebastian Larsen (2001) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 12.82 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 12.97 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 DNS Tristan Trzecieski (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 122
3 15.37 Lucas Levring Jakobsen (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 58
4 15.80 Ole Munch (1956) DEN-HJMK Jægerspris 68
5 15.22 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 4
6 15.25 Mikkel Panduro (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 60
7 Philip Fjeldsted (2010) DEN-Herlev Atletik 66
8 15.15 Sebastian Baan (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 61
HEAT 2 / 3
1 14.44 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 119
2 13.62 Anders Mathiesen (1955) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 3
3 13.34 Mathias Riber Schmidt (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik 97
4 12.38 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 115
5 13.74 Janus Stepping Christense (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 13
6 13.94 Lake Axen (2007) DEN-Herlev Atletik 64
7 14.02 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 113
8 14.05 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 25
HEAT 3 / 3
2 12.89 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 6
3 11.96 DNS Thomas Berg (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28
4 11.42 Peter Moll Berg (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 27
5 1.18 Mark Kesby Jensen (1994) DEN-GIC Atletik 44
6 11.79 Peter Rasmussen (1998) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 114
7 12.09 Sebastian Larsen (2001) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 20
8 12.63 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 19
SCRATCHES
1 12.22 DNS Kristian Kolbye (1996) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 16
2 DNS Stefan Freese (2008) DEN-Hvidovre AM 74