Lysstævne • 2020 Oct 02 • Tårnby Stadion • Tårnby

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 19:45
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 15.04 Elise Martens Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik
2 15.51 Lucca Gyring (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 16.34 Rose Gyring (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 16.40 Freja Czuba (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 18.37 Malou Brandt (2010) DEN-Køge Atletik
6 20.05 Merle Rasmussen (2010) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-3.3
1 14.77 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
2 15.33 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 16.46 Christina Hye Fischer (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 16.56 Ella Djurhuus (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
5 17.12 Silke Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 18.11 Mathilde Hye Fisher (2010) DEN-Køge Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-1.7
1 14.40 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik
2 14.52 Laura Czuba (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 14.65 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 14.66 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
5 14.76 Bianca Baan (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
6 14.92 Mille Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
7 15.00 Sara Mattesen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
8 15.10 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-2.9
1 13.20 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
2 13.50 Rebekka Lütken (1997) DEN-AK Brøndby
3 13.63 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
4 13.85 Alma Børregaard Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
5 13.86 Celina C. S Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club
6 14.09 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
7 15.18 Smilla Broe Fergo (2005) DEN-Køge Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Elise Martens Sloth (2008) DEN-Herlev Atletik 62
3 Lucca Gyring (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik 94
4 Merle Rasmussen (2010) DEN-Køge Atletik 100
5 Malou Brandt (2010) DEN-Køge Atletik 96
6 DNS Benedicte Matthiesen (2009) DEN-IK Hellas 75
7 Freja Czuba (2008) DEN-Køge Atletik 91
8 Rose Gyring (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik 101
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Mathilde Hye Fisher (2010) DEN-Køge Atletik 98
3 15.60 Lisa Sofie Christensen (2009) DEN-Holte Atletik 70
4 Ella Djurhuus (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 10
5 16.39 Silke Bach Madsen (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 21
6 Line Svare (2008) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 18
7 Christina Hye Fischer (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik 90
HEAT 3 / 4
1 15.08 Ronja Revall (2009) DEN-Greve Atletik 51
2 14.90 Sara Mattesen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 85
3 14.62 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 11
4 14.74 Bianca Baan (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 55
5 14.24 Jamilla Jensen (2006) DEN-Herlev Atletik 63
6 14.45 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 57
7 14.90 Mille Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Korsør AM 84
8 14.94 Laura Czuba (2006) DEN-Køge Atletik 93
HEAT 4 / 4
2 13.52 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 111
3 12.66 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas 80
4 13.40 Alma Børregaard Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta 116
5 13.67 Smilla Broe Fergo (2005) DEN-Køge Atletik 102
6 13.04 Rebekka Lütken (1997) DEN-AK Brøndby 1
7 13.28 Celina C. S Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager Atletik Club 7
8 14.02 Sofie Skovgaard Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 52
SCRATCHES
1 13.91 DNS Cecilie M Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 45