Welcome to
NECIS 2016
TRACK AND FIELD
COPENHAGEN
MAY 27th and 28th


MEET MANAGER:
Robert Reynolds
Medal competition Photo finish: Friday
  ATHLETESUpdated: 2016-05-28 16:35  
  GIRLS U12 - 100 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.57  
  NECIS record: 13.72 Emma Astrid Aberg - ISL (2010)
  No of heats: 3 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 7 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1314A Hannah BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 2607A Anna WendelstadtHamburg (ISH)
 38A Ellie BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 41022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 5823A Isabella WheelerCopenhagen (CIS)
 6290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 7114A Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 8353B Mackenzie PlompThe Hague (ASH)
 9296B Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 10824B Liyah AsvatCopenhagen (CIS)
 11115B Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
 12601B Trinidad BurrHamburg (ISH)
 131020B Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
 14295C Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
 15335C Darade FabaThe Hague (ASH)
 161017C Bianca JerkersdottirBonn (BIS)
 17825C Pelumi OgunremiCopenhagen (CIS)
 18606C Josephine van RossenHamburg (ISH)
 19292D Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 20826D Junia ReesCopenhagen (CIS)
 211018D Illona DausseBonn (BIS)
 22327D Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
  GIRLS U12 - 100 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 13.72 Emma Astrid Aberg - ISL (2010)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11017  Bianca JerkersdottirBonn (BIS)
 2296A Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 38A Ellie BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 41022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 5290B Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 6327A Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
 71020B Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
 8823A Isabella WheelerCopenhagen (CIS)
 9292C Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 10314B Hannah BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 11114A Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 12353C Mackenzie PlompThe Hague (ASH)
 13115B Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
 14825B Pelumi OgunremiCopenhagen (CIS)
 15295D Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
 16824C Liyah AsvatCopenhagen (CIS)
 17607C Anna WendelstadtHamburg (ISH)
  GIRLS U12 - 100 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.30  
  NECIS record: 13.72 Emma Astrid Aberg - ISL (2010)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 18A Ellie BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 2296A Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 3290B Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 41022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 5327A Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
 6823A Isabella WheelerCopenhagen (CIS)
 7353B Mackenzie PlompThe Hague (ASH)
 81020B Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U12 - 200 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 13.57  
  NECIS record: 28.75 Lucy Thorniley - ISS (1989)
  No of heats: 3 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 7 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1607A Anna WendelstadtHamburg (ISH)
 2827A Ella BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 3313A Chardae DhaliwalThe Hague (ASH)
 4115A Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
 5290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 610A Cate JaneyAntwerp (AIS)
 71022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 8327B Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
 91021B Francesca BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 10296B Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 11828B Gabriela VargasCopenhagen (CIS)
 12112B Yujin LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 13295C Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
 14114C Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 15829C Angie KajzerCopenhagen (CIS)
 161019C Briana HerrBonn (BIS)
 17301C Sera EmmersThe Hague (ASH)
 18348D Alexandra LockardThe Hague (ASH)
 19292D Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 20823D Isabella WheelerCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U12 - 200 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 10.45  
  NECIS record: 28.75 Lucy Thorniley - ISS (1989)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 21022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 3296B Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 4327A Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
 5115A Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
 6114B Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 7292C Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 8295D Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
 9348B Alexandra LockardThe Hague (ASH)
 10827A Ella BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 11313C Chardae DhaliwalThe Hague (ASH)
 121021B Francesca BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 13301D Sera EmmersThe Hague (ASH)
 14829B Angie KajzerCopenhagen (CIS)
 15828C Gabriela VargasCopenhagen (CIS)
 1610A Cate JaneyAntwerp (AIS)
 17112C Yujin LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 18607A Anna WendelstadtHamburg (ISH)
  GIRLS U12 - 200 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 14.10  
  NECIS record: 28.75 Lucy Thorniley - ISS (1989)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 2290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 3296B Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 4327A Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
 5292C Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 6115A Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
 7114B Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 8295D Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U12 - 400 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 15.34  
  NECIS record: 1:07.31 Naja Hvirgel - ASH (2014)
  No of heats: 3 - Qualification for final: winner of each heat plus 5 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1112A Yujin LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 2314A Hannah BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 3290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 41020A Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
 5830A Dorka JuhaszCopenhagen (CIS)
 6717A Margherita GuercioStavanger (ISS)
 7607A Anna WendelstadtHamburg (ISH)
 8348B Alexandra LockardThe Hague (ASH)
 9831B Pola KacperskaCopenhagen (CIS)
 10296B Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 11603B Ana-Mara LeppinkHamburg (ISH)
 121018B Illona DausseBonn (BIS)
 13335C Darade FabaThe Hague (ASH)
 14832C Sori PetersenCopenhagen (CIS)
 15295C Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
 16292D Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 17836D Camilla BrattebergCopenhagen (CIS)
 18323D Kristen DupreThe Hague (ASH)
  GIRLS U12 - 400 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 11.45  
  NECIS record: 1:07.31 Naja Hvirgel - ASH (2014)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 21020A Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
 3296B Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 4112A Yujin LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 5607A Anna WendelstadtHamburg (ISH)
 6314A Hannah BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 7832A Sori PetersenCopenhagen (CIS)
 8717A Margherita GuercioStavanger (ISS)
  GIRLS U12 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.05  
  NECIS record: 2:33.88 Julia Toelle - ISD (2012)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1834A Marie PalettaCopenhagen (CIS)
 2300A Madison WrightThe Hague (ASH)
 3600A Alica Börner-KleindienstHamburg (ISH)
 4113A Millie RobsonAmsterdam (ISA)
 59A Gina CukrowiczAntwerp (AIS)
 6291A Piper YarboroughLuxembourg (ISL)
 7111B Lucie DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 8874B Tate GreenCopenhagen (CIS)
 9323B Kristen DupreThe Hague (ASH)
 10249B Chloe NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 11294C Sydney ForsterLuxembourg (ISL)
 12325C Indira AminThe Hague (ASH)
 13833C Katja van der LaanCopenhagen (CIS)
 14293D Luisa GomieroLuxembourg (ISL)
 15827D Ella BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 16717A Margherita GuercioStavanger (ISS)
 17835D Olivia LopezCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U12 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.20  
  NECIS record: 5:11.74 Marta Moreno Corcoles - ASH (2015)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1300A Madison WrightThe Hague (ASH)
 2825A Pelumi OgunremiCopenhagen (CIS)
 3113A Millie RobsonAmsterdam (ISA)
 4294A Sydney ForsterLuxembourg (ISL)
 59A Gina CukrowiczAntwerp (AIS)
 6314B Hannah BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 7111B Lucie DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 8824B Liyah AsvatCopenhagen (CIS)
 9293B Luisa GomieroLuxembourg (ISL)
 10830C Dorka JuhaszCopenhagen (CIS)
 11323C Kristen DupreThe Hague (ASH)
 12249C Chloe NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 13297D Charlotte KramerLuxembourg (ISL)
 14828D Gabriela VargasCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U12 - 60 M. MINI HURDLES - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.30  
  ( 60 CM, 6 HURDLES, 11.75 / 7.50 / 10.75 ) - No of heats: 7
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1603A Ana-Mara LeppinkHamburg (ISH)
 2836A Camilla BrattebergCopenhagen (CIS)
 3717A Margherita GuercioStavanger (ISS)
 4294A Sydney ForsterLuxembourg (ISL)
 51021A Francesca BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 6301A Sera EmmersThe Hague (ASH)
 710A Cate JaneyAntwerp (AIS)
 8837B Sara BarreraCopenhagen (CIS)
 9325B Indira AminThe Hague (ASH)
 10293B Luisa GomieroLuxembourg (ISL)
 1111B Izzy Van RoyAntwerp (AIS)
 121019B Briana HerrBonn (BIS)
 13605B Ella PersiehlHamburg (ISH)
 14833C Katja van der LaanCopenhagen (CIS)
 15602C Olympia FoscariHamburg (ISH)
 16305C Sophia McnamaraThe Hague (ASH)
 17291C Piper YarboroughLuxembourg (ISL)
 18332D Olivia ZengelThe Hague (ASH)
 19832D Sori PetersenCopenhagen (CIS)
 20297D Charlotte KramerLuxembourg (ISL)
 21600D Alica Börner-KleindienstHamburg (ISH)
  GIRLS U12 - 60 M. MINI HURDLES - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.30  
  ( 60 CM, 6 HURDLES, 11.75 / 7.50 / 10.75 ) - No of heats: 7
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1717  Margherita GuercioStavanger (ISS)
 2291  Piper YarboroughLuxembourg (ISL)
 3301  Sera EmmersThe Hague (ASH)
 4836  Camilla BrattebergCopenhagen (CIS)
 5603  Ana-Mara LeppinkHamburg (ISH)
 6837  Sara BarreraCopenhagen (CIS)
 7293  Luisa GomieroLuxembourg (ISL)
 81021  Francesca BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 9297  Charlotte KramerLuxembourg (ISL)
 10832  Sori PetersenCopenhagen (CIS)
 11325  Indira AminThe Hague (ASH)
 12602  Olympia FoscariHamburg (ISH)
 13332  Olivia ZengelThe Hague (ASH)
 1411  Izzy Van RoyAntwerp (AIS)
 15605  Ella PersiehlHamburg (ISH)
 16305  Sophia McnamaraThe Hague (ASH)
 17833  Katja van der LaanCopenhagen (CIS)
 18600  Alica Börner-KleindienstHamburg (ISH)
 1910  Cate JaneyAntwerp (AIS)
 201019  Briana HerrBonn (BIS)
 21294  Sydney ForsterLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U12 - HIGH JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 1.40 A. Egertova - ISL (1993)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 19A Gina CukrowiczAntwerp (AIS)
 2601A Trinidad BurrHamburg (ISH)
 31022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 4353A Mackenzie PlompThe Hague (ASH)
 5290A Emilia Björk SigthorsdottLuxembourg (ISL)
 6114A Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 7249B Chloe NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 88B Ellie BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 9115B Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
 101020B Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
 11826B Junia ReesCopenhagen (CIS)
 12603B Ana-Mara LeppinkHamburg (ISH)
 13313B Chardae DhaliwalThe Hague (ASH)
 14606C Josephine van RossenHamburg (ISH)
 15297C Charlotte KramerLuxembourg (ISL)
 16348C Alexandra LockardThe Hague (ASH)
 171017C Bianca JerkersdottirBonn (BIS)
 18837C Sara BarreraCopenhagen (CIS)
 19335D Darade FabaThe Hague (ASH)
 20296D Seoyoung ParkLuxembourg (ISL)
 21834D Marie PalettaCopenhagen (CIS)
 22824A Liyah AsvatCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U12 - LONG JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 4.67 Eva Marie Woebse - ISHR (2001)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1836A Camilla BrattebergCopenhagen (CIS)
 2291A Piper YarboroughLuxembourg (ISL)
 3313A Chardae DhaliwalThe Hague (ASH)
 4111A Lucie DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 59A Gina CukrowiczAntwerp (AIS)
 6601A Trinidad BurrHamburg (ISH)
 71017A Bianca JerkersdottirBonn (BIS)
 8353B Mackenzie PlompThe Hague (ASH)
 9249B Chloe NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 10835B Olivia LopezCopenhagen (CIS)
 11606B Josephine van RossenHamburg (ISH)
 12112B Yujin LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 138B Ellie BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 14301C Sera EmmersThe Hague (ASH)
 15294C Sydney ForsterLuxembourg (ISL)
 16823C Isabella WheelerCopenhagen (CIS)
 1711C Izzy Van RoyAntwerp (AIS)
 18114C Skye McRaeAmsterdam (ISA)
 19603C Ana-Mara LeppinkHamburg (ISH)
 20295D Sonia PatelLuxembourg (ISL)
 21828D Gabriela VargasCopenhagen (CIS)
 22604D Esther Mayer-CoalterHamburg (ISH)
 23332D Olivia ZengelThe Hague (ASH)
 24115D Hee Seo KimAmsterdam (ISA)
  GIRLS U12 - STANDING LONG JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.30  
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11022A Sara BrazilBonn (BIS)
 210A Cate JaneyAntwerp (AIS)
 3600A Alica Börner-KleindienstHamburg (ISH)
 4113A Millie RobsonAmsterdam (ISA)
 5293A Luisa GomieroLuxembourg (ISL)
 6717A Margherita GuercioStavanger (ISS)
 7830A Dorka JuhaszCopenhagen (CIS)
 8305A Sophia McnamaraThe Hague (ASH)
 9297B Charlotte KramerLuxembourg (ISL)
 10826B Junia ReesCopenhagen (CIS)
 111021B Francesca BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 12325B Indira AminThe Hague (ASH)
 13837C Sara BarreraCopenhagen (CIS)
 14300C Madison WrightThe Hague (ASH)
 15292C Ciara VerlaqueLuxembourg (ISL)
 161019C Briana HerrBonn (BIS)
 17827D Ella BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 181018D Illona DausseBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U12 - TURBO JAVELIN - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 13.30  
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11021A Francesca BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 2111A Lucie DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 3833A Katja van der LaanCopenhagen (CIS)
 4327A Johanna Akoto-AmpawThe Hague (ASH)
 5829B Angie KajzerCopenhagen (CIS)
 6313B Chardae DhaliwalThe Hague (ASH)
 7112B Yujin LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 81020B Anne WeilerBonn (BIS)
 9113C Millie RobsonAmsterdam (ISA)
 10305C Sophia McnamaraThe Hague (ASH)
 111017C Bianca JerkersdottirBonn (BIS)
 12836C Camilla BrattebergCopenhagen (CIS)
 13825D Pelumi OgunremiCopenhagen (CIS)
 141018D Illona DausseBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U12 - BALL - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 13.30  
  NECIS record: 46.80 Yuuki Kosaku - ISA (2011)
  ( 200 GRAM )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1332A Olivia ZengelThe Hague (ASH)
 2832A Sori PetersenCopenhagen (CIS)
 3605A Ella PersiehlHamburg (ISH)
 4291A Piper YarboroughLuxembourg (ISL)
 58A Ellie BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 61019A Briana HerrBonn (BIS)
 7834B Marie PalettaCopenhagen (CIS)
 8600B Alica Börner-KleindienstHamburg (ISH)
 9323B Kristen DupreThe Hague (ASH)
 1011B Izzy Van RoyAntwerp (AIS)
 11602C Olympia FoscariHamburg (ISH)
 12348C Alexandra LockardThe Hague (ASH)
 13835C Olivia LopezCopenhagen (CIS)
 1410C Cate JaneyAntwerp (AIS)
 15831D Pola KacperskaCopenhagen (CIS)
 16353D Mackenzie PlompThe Hague (ASH)
  GIRLS U12 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 17.20  
  NECIS record: 58.40 (ISL) (2009)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Seoyoung Park
Ciara Verlaque
Chloe Neufeld
Emilia Björk Sigthorsdott
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 2 A Sara Barrera
Liyah Asvat
Sori Petersen
Camilla Bratteberg
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 3 A Lucie Debaig
Yujin Lee
Skye McRae
Hee Seo Kim
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 4 A Josephine van Rossen
Ella Persiehl
Anna Wendelstadt
Trinidad Burr
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 5 A Hannah Banfield
Mackenzie Plomp
Darade Faba
Johanna Akoto-Ampaw
The Hague (ASH) - A
 6 A Cate Janey
Gina Cukrowicz
Cassius Bentley
Ellie Beynon
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 7 B Sonia Patel
Luisa Gomiero
Sydney Forster
Piper Yarborough
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
 8 B Katja van der Laan
Angie Kajzer
Dorka Juhasz
Marie Paletta
Copenhagen (CIS) - B
 9 B Indira Amin
Olivia Zengel
Sophia Mcnamara
Alexandra Lockard
The Hague (ASH) - B
 10 B Ana-Mara Leppink
Esther Mayer-Coalter
Alica Börner-Kleindienst
Olympia Foscari
Hamburg (ISH) - B
 11 A Sara Brazil
Bianca Jerkersdottir
Francesca Bernhardt
Anne Weiler
Bonn (BIS) - A
  GIRLS U12 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.00  
  NECIS record: 4:46.87 (ISL) (2000)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Anne Weiler
Bianca Jerkersdottir
Francesca Bernhardt
Sara Brazil
Bonn (BIS) - A
 2 A Lucie Debaig
Yujin Lee
Millie Robson
Skye McRae
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 3 A Camilla Bratteberg
Sori Petersen
Dorka Juhasz
Marie Paletta
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 4 A Indira Amin
Darade Faba
Mackenzie Plomp
Kristen Dupre
The Hague (ASH) - A
 5 A Olympia Foscari
Ella Persiehl
Esther Mayer-Coalter
Anna Wendelstadt
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 6 A Chloe Neufeld
Piper Yarborough
Seoyoung Park
Emilia Björk Sigthorsdott
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 7 B Ciara Verlaque
Sydney Forster
Charlotte Kramer
Luisa Gomiero
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
 8 B Angie Kajzer
Sara Barrera
Gabriela Vargas
Liyah Asvat
Copenhagen (CIS) - B
  GIRLS U14 - 100 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.33  
  NECIS record: 12.33 Hannah Griffin - ISL (2015)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1616A Claudia Fernandes-AresteHamburg (ISH)
 2333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 3139A Mika van den BergAmsterdam (ISA)
 4409A Tara HeinenDusseldorf (ISD)
 524A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 6726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 7247A Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 8850A Alexandra ChristiansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 91037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 10285B Misaki OkuyamaLuxembourg (ISL)
 11346B Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 12725B Josephine van AsseltStavanger (ISS)
 13132B Emma DomartiniAmsterdam (ISA)
 14408B Marietta CloppenburgDusseldorf (ISD)
 15851B Samantha JensenCopenhagen (CIS)
 161033B Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 1725B Harshvi ShahAntwerp (AIS)
 1821C Leya BazzyAntwerp (AIS)
 19342C Elise Provo-KluitThe Hague (ASH)
 20130C Alexandra BullardAmsterdam (ISA)
 21724C Anna BaranStavanger (ISS)
 22852C Clara CapellasCopenhagen (CIS)
 231035C Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 24286C Brittany JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 25853D Meghan HarrisCopenhagen (CIS)
 26324D Mila AyazyanThe Hague (ASH)
 271029D Valentina GrebeBonn (BIS)
 28137D Maya OchsAmsterdam (ISA)
 29721D Zoe BertinStavanger (ISS)
 3022D Enna BehrendsAntwerp (AIS)
 31282D Louise SerticLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U14 - 100 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 9.14  
  NECIS record: 12.33 Hannah Griffin - ISL (2015)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 2139A Mika van den BergAmsterdam (ISA)
 3333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 4247A Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 524A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 6132B Emma DomartiniAmsterdam (ISA)
 7726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 825B Harshvi ShahAntwerp (AIS)
 9853A Meghan HarrisCopenhagen (CIS)
 10346B Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 11850B Alexandra ChristiansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 12130C Alexandra BullardAmsterdam (ISA)
 131035B Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 14286B Brittany JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 151033C Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 16285C Misaki OkuyamaLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U14 - 100 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.40  
  NECIS record: 12.33 Hannah Griffin - ISL (2015)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 2139A Mika van den BergAmsterdam (ISA)
 3333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 424A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 5286A Brittany JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 6853A Meghan HarrisCopenhagen (CIS)
 71033B Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 8850B Alexandra ChristiansenCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U14 - 200 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 13.25  
  NECIS record: 26.97 Olivia Toukila - CIS (2014)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 224A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 3333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 4409A Tara HeinenDusseldorf (ISD)
 5247A Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 6136A Zosia BulhakAmsterdam (ISA)
 7850A Alexandra ChristiansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 8726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 9725B Josephine van AsseltStavanger (ISS)
 10135B Kaya PijlAmsterdam (ISA)
 11408B Marietta CloppenburgDusseldorf (ISD)
 12854B Annika GerstromCopenhagen (CIS)
 131035B Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 1426B Bente StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 15342B Elise Provo-KluitThe Hague (ASH)
 16346C Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 17720C Haley EngenStavanger (ISS)
 181036C Sabrina ShihBonn (BIS)
 19299C Inčs GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 20852C Clara CapellasCopenhagen (CIS)
 2125C Harshvi ShahAntwerp (AIS)
 22130C Alexandra BullardAmsterdam (ISA)
 23131D Maria CapertonAmsterdam (ISA)
 2422D Enna BehrendsAntwerp (AIS)
 25329D Linnea PetersonThe Hague (ASH)
 261030D Henrietta EdwardsBonn (BIS)
 27853D Meghan HarrisCopenhagen (CIS)
 28723D Siti Aisya NazeriStavanger (ISS)
 29286B Brittany JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 30253D Madeleine FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U14 - 200 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 11.05  
  NECIS record: 26.97 Olivia Toukila - CIS (2014)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 21037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 324A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 4247A Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 5299B Inčs GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 6726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 7136A Zosia BulhakAmsterdam (ISA)
 81035B Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 9346B Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 10850B Alexandra ChristiansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 11852C Clara CapellasCopenhagen (CIS)
 1226B Bente StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 131036C Sabrina ShihBonn (BIS)
 14725B Josephine van AsseltStavanger (ISS)
 15135B Kaya PijlAmsterdam (ISA)
 16853A Meghan HarrisCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U14 - 200 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 14.18  
  NECIS record: 26.97 Olivia Toukila - CIS (2014)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1346  Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 2333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 31037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 4136A Zosia BulhakAmsterdam (ISA)
 5247A Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 624A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 7726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 81035B Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 9853B Meghan HarrisCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U14 - 400 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 15.02  
  NECIS record: 58.36 Hannah Griffin - ISL (2014)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for final: winner of each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1718A Kelly ShinnersStavanger (ISS)
 226A Bente StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 3329A Linnea PetersonThe Hague (ASH)
 4621A Erica von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 51035A Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 6284A Emilia PerssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 7136A Zosia BulhakAmsterdam (ISA)
 8855A Lauren FosterCopenhagen (CIS)
 9409A Tara HeinenDusseldorf (ISD)
 10408B Marietta CloppenburgDusseldorf (ISD)
 11856B Angelica ReyesCopenhagen (CIS)
 12725B Josephine van AsseltStavanger (ISS)
 131031B Olivia CareyBonn (BIS)
 14285B Misaki OkuyamaLuxembourg (ISL)
 15324B Mila AyazyanThe Hague (ASH)
 16132B Emma DomartiniAmsterdam (ISA)
 17140C Kyara FernandezAmsterdam (ISA)
 18719C Claudia MelenaStavanger (ISS)
 1921C Leya BazzyAntwerp (AIS)
 20299C Inčs GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 21307C Veera HarmaThe Hague (ASH)
 22723D Siti Aisya NazeriStavanger (ISS)
 23858D Sofia van Aleebeck AlonsoCopenhagen (CIS)
 24282D Louise SerticLuxembourg (ISL)
 251030D Henrietta EdwardsBonn (BIS)
 2623B Emily LeitlAntwerp (AIS)
 27857C Elena van Aleebeck AlonsoCopenhagen (CIS)
 281036C Sabrina ShihBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U14 - 400 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 11.55  
  NECIS record: 58.36 Hannah Griffin - ISL (2014)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1858A Sofia van Aleebeck AlonsoCopenhagen (CIS)
 2136A Zosia BulhakAmsterdam (ISA)
 3132B Emma DomartiniAmsterdam (ISA)
 4299A Inčs GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 5856B Angelica ReyesCopenhagen (CIS)
 6718A Kelly ShinnersStavanger (ISS)
 7284B Emilia PerssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 826A Bente StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
  GIRLS U14 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.21  
  NECIS record: 2:26.95 Megan Batty - ASH (2007)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1138A Blythe GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
 2620A Celia von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 3859A Bea McWhorterCopenhagen (CIS)
 4727A Olivia WaldenStavanger (ISS)
 51031A Olivia CareyBonn (BIS)
 6248A Maria DissLuxembourg (ISL)
 7308A Emily PedenThe Hague (ASH)
 8354B Claire SlortThe Hague (ASH)
 9860B Luisa ZaskeCopenhagen (CIS)
 10725B Josephine van AsseltStavanger (ISS)
 11283B Sophia AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 12857C Elena van Aleebeck AlonsoCopenhagen (CIS)
 13299C Inčs GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 14336C Jessica BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 15718C Kelly ShinnersStavanger (ISS)
 16722D Isabelle PummilStavanger (ISS)
 17284D Emilia PerssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 18131B Maria CapertonAmsterdam (ISA)
 19329B Linnea PetersonThe Hague (ASH)
  GIRLS U14 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 5:08.48 Megan Batty - ASH (2006)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1620A Celia von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 2354A Claire SlortThe Hague (ASH)
 3718A Kelly ShinnersStavanger (ISS)
 4283A Sophia AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 51031A Olivia CareyBonn (BIS)
 6861A Esme MasonCopenhagen (CIS)
 7857B Elena van Aleebeck AlonsoCopenhagen (CIS)
 8336B Jessica BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 9727B Olivia WaldenStavanger (ISS)
 10284B Emilia PerssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 11621B Erica von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 12308C Emily PedenThe Hague (ASH)
 13619C Isabella SwobodaHamburg (ISH)
 14248C Maria DissLuxembourg (ISL)
 15617D Keana KennedyHamburg (ISH)
 16862D Francesca DuvaCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U14 - 3000 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.45  
  NECIS record: 11:07.54 Megan Batty - ASH (2007)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1336A Jessica BanfieldThe Hague (ASH)
 21031A Olivia CareyBonn (BIS)
 3283A Sophia AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 4858A Sofia van Aleebeck AlonsoCopenhagen (CIS)
 5621A Erica von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 6617B Keana KennedyHamburg (ISH)
 7248B Maria DissLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U14 - 80 METER HURDLES - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 13.65 Carla Mulli - ISL (2014)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 ) - No of heats: 3 - Qualification for final: top 2 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 123A Emily LeitlAntwerp (AIS)
 21037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 3855A Lauren FosterCopenhagen (CIS)
 4324A Mila AyazyanThe Hague (ASH)
 5135A Kaya PijlAmsterdam (ISA)
 6726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 7253A Madeleine FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
 8851B Samantha JensenCopenhagen (CIS)
 9307B Veera HarmaThe Hague (ASH)
 101034B Sydney WilsonBonn (BIS)
 11718B Kelly ShinnersStavanger (ISS)
 12247B Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 13719C Claudia MelenaStavanger (ISS)
 14282C Louise SerticLuxembourg (ISL)
 15133C Julia GorbetAmsterdam (ISA)
 161036C Sabrina ShihBonn (BIS)
 17854C Annika GerstromCopenhagen (CIS)
 181032D Eleanor LindowBonn (BIS)
 19140D Kyara FernandezAmsterdam (ISA)
 20722D Isabelle PummilStavanger (ISS)
 21865D Isabella FearCopenhagen (CIS)
 22134B Maxine HeuerdingAmsterdam (ISA)
  GIRLS U14 - 80 METER HURDLES - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 8.45  
  NECIS record: 13.65 Carla Mulli - ISL (2014)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11037A Natalia Murcia CencerradoBonn (BIS)
 2135A Kaya PijlAmsterdam (ISA)
 3865A Isabella FearCopenhagen (CIS)
 41034B Sydney WilsonBonn (BIS)
 5722A Isabelle PummilStavanger (ISS)
 6726B Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 7133B Julia GorbetAmsterdam (ISA)
 81036C Sabrina ShihBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U14 - HIGH JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 15.00  
  NECIS record: 1.52 Tanja von Stegman - ISD (2003)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1333  Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 223A Emily LeitlAntwerp (AIS)
 3136A Zosia BulhakAmsterdam (ISA)
 4863A Katia DebyserCopenhagen (CIS)
 51033A Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 6342A Elise Provo-KluitThe Hague (ASH)
 7719A Claudia MelenaStavanger (ISS)
 8620A Celia von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 9133B Julia GorbetAmsterdam (ISA)
 101034B Sydney WilsonBonn (BIS)
 11852B Clara CapellasCopenhagen (CIS)
 12727B Olivia WaldenStavanger (ISS)
 1326B Bente StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 141030C Henrietta EdwardsBonn (BIS)
 15137C Maya OchsAmsterdam (ISA)
 16864C Lili AllenCopenhagen (CIS)
 17721C Zoe BertinStavanger (ISS)
 18859D Bea McWhorterCopenhagen (CIS)
 19724D Anna BaranStavanger (ISS)
 201032D Eleanor LindowBonn (BIS)
 21409A Tara HeinenDusseldorf (ISD)
 22282A Louise SerticLuxembourg (ISL)
 23253B Madeleine FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U14 - LONG JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 13.30  
  NECIS record: 4.86 Maren Connary - ISS (1989)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1333A Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 2616A Claudia Fernandes-AresteHamburg (ISH)
 31033A Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 4132A Emma DomartiniAmsterdam (ISA)
 5865A Isabella FearCopenhagen (CIS)
 6284A Emilia PerssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 726A Bente StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 8409A Tara HeinenDusseldorf (ISD)
 9725A Josephine van AsseltStavanger (ISS)
 1024B Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 111035B Joyesha ShresthaBonn (BIS)
 12285B Misaki OkuyamaLuxembourg (ISL)
 13719B Claudia MelenaStavanger (ISS)
 14134B Maxine HeuerdingAmsterdam (ISA)
 15342B Elise Provo-KluitThe Hague (ASH)
 16861B Esme MasonCopenhagen (CIS)
 17621B Erica von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 18346C Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 19722C Isabelle PummilStavanger (ISS)
 20618C Mia StrömmenHamburg (ISH)
 21862C Francesca DuvaCopenhagen (CIS)
 22135C Kaya PijlAmsterdam (ISA)
 23247C Helena SchroeterLuxembourg (ISL)
 2423C Emily LeitlAntwerp (AIS)
 251036C Sabrina ShihBonn (BIS)
 26299D Inčs GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 27860D Luisa ZaskeCopenhagen (CIS)
 2825D Harshvi ShahAntwerp (AIS)
 29723D Siti Aisya NazeriStavanger (ISS)
 301029D Valentina GrebeBonn (BIS)
 31139D Mika van den BergAmsterdam (ISA)
 32324D Mila AyazyanThe Hague (ASH)
  GIRLS U14 - SHOT PUT - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 10.48 Eva Marie Woebse - ISHR (2003)
  ( 3.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1130A Alexandra BullardAmsterdam (ISA)
 2283A Sophia AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 324A Lisa MackieAntwerp (AIS)
 4620A Celia von RecumHamburg (ISH)
 5408A Marietta CloppenburgDusseldorf (ISD)
 61033A Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 7864A Lili AllenCopenhagen (CIS)
 8726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 9354A Claire SlortThe Hague (ASH)
 10851B Samantha JensenCopenhagen (CIS)
 1122B Enna BehrendsAntwerp (AIS)
 12720B Haley EngenStavanger (ISS)
 13286B Brittany JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 14131B Maria CapertonAmsterdam (ISA)
 15346B Layla Van der NeutThe Hague (ASH)
 161034B Sydney WilsonBonn (BIS)
 171029C Valentina GrebeBonn (BIS)
 18854C Annika GerstromCopenhagen (CIS)
 19133C Julia GorbetAmsterdam (ISA)
 20333C Mila MathiasThe Hague (ASH)
 21248C Maria DissLuxembourg (ISL)
 22724C Anna BaranStavanger (ISS)
 23307D Veera HarmaThe Hague (ASH)
 241032D Eleanor LindowBonn (BIS)
 25721D Zoe BertinStavanger (ISS)
 26861D Esme MasonCopenhagen (CIS)
 27138D Blythe GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
  GIRLS U14 - DISCUS - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 22.66 Olga Solomatina - ISD (2001)
  ( 1.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1354A Claire SlortThe Hague (ASH)
 2863A Katia DebyserCopenhagen (CIS)
 3283A Sophia AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 421A Leya BazzyAntwerp (AIS)
 5617A Keana KennedyHamburg (ISH)
 61033A Sophia BernhardtBonn (BIS)
 7134A Maxine HeuerdingAmsterdam (ISA)
 8726A Osariemen IdehenStavanger (ISS)
 9720B Haley EngenStavanger (ISS)
 101034B Sydney WilsonBonn (BIS)
 1122B Enna BehrendsAntwerp (AIS)
 12618B Mia StrömmenHamburg (ISH)
 13285B Misaki OkuyamaLuxembourg (ISL)
 14308B Emily PedenThe Hague (ASH)
 15137B Maya OchsAmsterdam (ISA)
 16286C Brittany JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 17619C Isabella SwobodaHamburg (ISH)
 181029C Valentina GrebeBonn (BIS)
 19721C Zoe BertinStavanger (ISS)
 20329C Linnea PetersonThe Hague (ASH)
 21138C Blythe GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
 2225C Harshvi ShahAntwerp (AIS)
 23253D Madeleine FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
 241030D Henrietta EdwardsBonn (BIS)
 25724D Anna BaranStavanger (ISS)
 26615D Anna BauerfeldHamburg (ISH)
 27140D Kyara FernandezAmsterdam (ISA)
  GIRLS U14 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 17.00  
  NECIS record: 53.60 (BPIS) (2002)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Sophia Bernhardt
Sabrina Shih
Joyesha Shrestha
Natalia Murcia Cencerrado
Bonn (BIS) - A
 2 A Layla Van der Neut
Elise Provo-Kluit
Mila Ayazyan
Mila Mathias
The Hague (ASH) - A
 3 A Emilia Persson
Sophia Alexander
Misaki Okuyama
Helena Schroeter
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 4 A Clara Capellas
Elena van Aleebeck Alonso
Sofia van Aleebeck Alonso
Meghan Harris
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 5 A Emma Domartini
Alexandra Bullard
Zosia Bulhak
Mika van den Berg
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 6 A Celia von Recum
Isabella Swoboda
Erica von Recum
Keana Kennedy
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 7 A Harshvi Shah
Bente Struijk
Emily Leitl
Lisa Mackie
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 8 A Kelly Shinners
Josephine van Asselt
Olivia Walden
Osariemen Idehen
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 9 B Isabelle Pummil
Zoe Bertin
Haley Engen
Claudia Melena
Stavanger (ISS) - B
 10 B Maya Ochs
Maxine Heuerding
Kyara Fernandez
Kaya Pijl
Amsterdam (ISA) - B
 11 B Samantha Jensen
Francesca Duva
Clara Capellas
Bea McWhorter
Copenhagen (CIS) - B
 12 B Valentina Grebe
Eleanor Lindow
Sydney Wilson
Henrietta Edwards
Bonn (BIS) - B
  GIRLS U14 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.16  
  NECIS record: 4:32.36 (ISL) (2011)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Emilia Persson
Maria Diss
Sophia Alexander
Helena Schroeter
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 2 A Osariemen Idehen
Josephine van Asselt
Olivia Walden
Kelly Shinners
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 3 A Linnea Peterson
Emily Peden
Mila Ayazyan
Jessica Banfield
The Hague (ASH) - A
 4 A Celia von Recum
Keana Kennedy
Isabella Swoboda
Erica von Recum
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 5 A Sydney Wilson
Sabrina Shih
Olivia Carey
Sophia Bernhardt
Bonn (BIS) - A
 6 A Emily Leitl
Harshvi Shah
Bente Struijk
Lisa Mackie
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 7 A Angelica Reyes
Esme Mason
Elena van Aleebeck Alonso
Sofia van Aleebeck Alonso
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 8 A Emma Domartini
Kaya Pijl
Mika van den Berg
Zosia Bulhak
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 9 B Misaki Okuyama
Louise Sertic
Inčs Glaesener
Juliette Libby
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
 10 B Haley Engen
Claudia Melena
Zoe Bertin
Isabelle Pummil
Stavanger (ISS) - B
 11 B Eleanor Lindow
Joyesha Shrestha
Valentina Grebe
Henrietta Edwards
Bonn (BIS) - B
  GIRLS U16 - 100 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.15  
  NECIS record: 12.68 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1993)
  No of heats: 3 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1729A Aadyha GovilStavanger (ISS)
 2624A Luna Sophie AignerHamburg (ISH)
 3145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 4873A Gerda KazakevicieneCopenhagen (CIS)
 5412A Yvette SnozziDusseldorf (ISD)
 6272A Hannah GriffinLuxembourg (ISL)
 71046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 8802B Ana DaduCopenhagen (CIS)
 91047B Divya BilolikarBonn (BIS)
 10411B Eoline CloarecDusseldorf (ISD)
 11268B Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 12814C Tatiana PlanidaCopenhagen (CIS)
 131048C Valeria KukushkinaBonn (BIS)
 14276C Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
 15410C Beatrix WalterDusseldorf (ISD)
 16281D Ilona WinterLuxembourg (ISL)
 171049D Saoura Koch-MehrinBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U16 - 100 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.50  
  NECIS record: 12.68 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1993)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1272A Hannah GriffinLuxembourg (ISL)
 2268B Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 3145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 41046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 5276C Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
 6873A Gerda KazakevicieneCopenhagen (CIS)
 7802B Ana DaduCopenhagen (CIS)
 8412A Yvette SnozziDusseldorf (ISD)
  GIRLS U16 - 200 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 13.01  
  NECIS record: 25.91 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1994)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1729A Aadyha GovilStavanger (ISS)
 2145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 3873A Gerda KazakevicieneCopenhagen (CIS)
 4268A Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 5412A Yvette SnozziDusseldorf (ISD)
 61045A Isabella MeltonBonn (BIS)
 71049B Saoura Koch-MehrinBonn (BIS)
 8276B Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
 9802B Ana DaduCopenhagen (CIS)
 10147B Jessica de JongAmsterdam (ISA)
 11281C Ilona WinterLuxembourg (ISL)
 121047C Divya BilolikarBonn (BIS)
 13814C Tatiana PlanidaCopenhagen (CIS)
 14272D Hannah GriffinLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U16 - 200 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 14.26  
  NECIS record: 25.91 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1994)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 2802A Ana DaduCopenhagen (CIS)
 3268A Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 4147B Jessica de JongAmsterdam (ISA)
 5276B Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
 6873B Gerda KazakevicieneCopenhagen (CIS)
 7412A Yvette SnozziDusseldorf (ISD)
 81045A Isabella MeltonBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U16 - 400 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 14.46  
  NECIS record: 1:00.05 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1994)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1272A Hannah GriffinLuxembourg (ISL)
 21045A Isabella MeltonBonn (BIS)
 3144A Josephine HeuerdingAmsterdam (ISA)
 4268B Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 5279C Emilie KorvaLuxembourg (ISL)
 6281D Ilona WinterLuxembourg (ISL)
 7419A Julia TölleDusseldorf (ISD)
 8729A Aadyha GovilStavanger (ISS)
  GIRLS U16 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.45  
  NECIS record: 2.27.53 Claudia Moehrke - AIS (2011)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11045A Isabella MeltonBonn (BIS)
 2624A Luna Sophie AignerHamburg (ISH)
 3271A Gwendolyne FieldsLuxembourg (ISL)
 4412A Yvette SnozziDusseldorf (ISD)
 51049B Saoura Koch-MehrinBonn (BIS)
 6287B Alexandria BrocklehurstLuxembourg (ISL)
 7288C Georgia NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 81051C Florence EdwardsBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U16 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 11.40  
  NECIS record: 5:05.91 Elizabeth Hassing - CIS (2001)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11051A Florence EdwardsBonn (BIS)
 2805A Live HĺvikCopenhagen (CIS)
 3279A Emilie KorvaLuxembourg (ISL)
 4728A Rylee BurtonStavanger (ISS)
 5271B Gwendolyne FieldsLuxembourg (ISL)
 61048B Valeria KukushkinaBonn (BIS)
 7808B Tarne LampCopenhagen (CIS)
 8288C Georgia NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 9287D Alexandria BrocklehurstLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U16 - 3000 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.45  
  NECIS record: 11:11.86 Elizabeth Hassing - CIS (2001)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1271A Gwendolyne FieldsLuxembourg (ISL)
 2728A Rylee BurtonStavanger (ISS)
 31051A Florence EdwardsBonn (BIS)
 4808B Tarne LampCopenhagen (CIS)
 5279B Emilie KorvaLuxembourg (ISL)
 6288C Georgia NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 7805A Live HĺvikCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U16 - 80 METER HURDLES - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 9.20  
  NECIS record: 12.76 Isa Winterbom - SSHL (2008)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 ) - No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1419A Julia TölleDusseldorf (ISD)
 2820A Laura VolmerCopenhagen (CIS)
 3145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 41046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 5625A Francesca DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 6808B Tarne LampCopenhagen (CIS)
 7624B Luna Sophie AignerHamburg (ISH)
 81048B Valeria KukushkinaBonn (BIS)
 9146B Celeste van PetegemAmsterdam (ISA)
 10147C Jessica de JongAmsterdam (ISA)
 11276A Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U16 - 80 METER HURDLES - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 8.55  
  NECIS record: 12.76 Isa Winterbom - SSHL (2008)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 2147B Jessica de JongAmsterdam (ISA)
 3146C Celeste van PetegemAmsterdam (ISA)
 4419A Julia TölleDusseldorf (ISD)
 51046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 6820A Laura VolmerCopenhagen (CIS)
 7624A Luna Sophie AignerHamburg (ISH)
 8808B Tarne LampCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U16 - HIGH JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 13.30  
  NECIS record: 1.56 Tessa Tumbare - CIS (2013)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1272A Hannah GriffinLuxembourg (ISL)
 2146A Celeste van PetegemAmsterdam (ISA)
 3625A Francesca DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 4820A Laura VolmerCopenhagen (CIS)
 51046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 6144B Josephine HeuerdingAmsterdam (ISA)
 7288B Georgia NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 81045B Isabella MeltonBonn (BIS)
 9412B Yvette SnozziDusseldorf (ISD)
 101047C Divya BilolikarBonn (BIS)
 111048D Valeria KukushkinaBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U16 - LONG JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 5.37 Jacobine De Brauw - ISL (1990)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11045  Isabella MeltonBonn (BIS)
 2624A Luna Sophie AignerHamburg (ISH)
 3820A Laura VolmerCopenhagen (CIS)
 4268A Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 5419A Julia TölleDusseldorf (ISD)
 61046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 7729A Aadyha GovilStavanger (ISS)
 8145A Ellis HuistraAmsterdam (ISA)
 9271B Gwendolyne FieldsLuxembourg (ISL)
 10728B Rylee BurtonStavanger (ISS)
 11147B Jessica de JongAmsterdam (ISA)
 12410B Beatrix WalterDusseldorf (ISD)
 131049B Saoura Koch-MehrinBonn (BIS)
 14411B Eoline CloarecDusseldorf (ISD)
 15625B Francesca DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 16287C Alexandria BrocklehurstLuxembourg (ISL)
 171048C Valeria KukushkinaBonn (BIS)
 18873B Gerda KazakevicieneCopenhagen (CIS)
 19815C India BoschetCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS U16 - TRIPLE JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.00  
  NECIS record: 10.15 Lćrke Wolf Andreasen - CIS (2013)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1146A Celeste van PetegemAmsterdam (ISA)
 21049A Saoura Koch-MehrinBonn (BIS)
 3287A Alexandria BrocklehurstLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U16 - SHOT PUT - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 10.84 Natsuki Teranka - ISD (2013)
  ( 4.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1729A Aadyha GovilStavanger (ISS)
 21046A Karolina ValterováBonn (BIS)
 3419A Julia TölleDusseldorf (ISD)
 4144A Josephine HeuerdingAmsterdam (ISA)
 5268A Matilda AbergLuxembourg (ISL)
 6625A Francesca DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 71047B Divya BilolikarBonn (BIS)
 8411B Eoline CloarecDusseldorf (ISD)
 9728B Rylee BurtonStavanger (ISS)
 10279B Emilie KorvaLuxembourg (ISL)
 11276C Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
 121051C Florence EdwardsBonn (BIS)
  GIRLS U16 - DISCUS - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 27.44 Natsuki Teranka - ISD (2013)
  ( 1.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1411A Eoline CloarecDusseldorf (ISD)
 21047A Divya BilolikarBonn (BIS)
 3410A Beatrix WalterDusseldorf (ISD)
 4728A Rylee BurtonStavanger (ISS)
 5288A Georgia NeufeldLuxembourg (ISL)
 6419B Julia TölleDusseldorf (ISD)
 7276B Rachael CrawfordLuxembourg (ISL)
 8281C Ilona WinterLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS U16 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.45  
  NECIS record: 53.72 (ISL) (2013)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Carmela Van der Meulen
Rachael Crawford
Matilda Aberg
Hannah Griffin
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 2 A Isabella Wheeler
Laura Volmer
Jonas Smith
Ana Dadu
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 3 A Saoura Koch-Mehrin
Divya Bilolikar
Isabella Melton
Karolina Valterová
Bonn (BIS) - A
 4 A Mitchell Sherrard
Josephine Heuerding
Celeste van Petegem
Ellis Huistra
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 5 B Tarne Lamp
Ruby Mogadingware
Live Hĺvik
Nienke Kernkamp
Copenhagen (CIS) - B
 6 B Ilona Winter
Emilie Korva
Georgia Neufeld
Gwendolyne Fields
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
  GIRLS U16 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.32  
  NECIS record: 4.32.40 (ISL) (2013)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Tarne Lamp
Samantha Jensen
Lili Allen
Isabella Fear
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 2 A Valeria Kukushkina
Florence Edwards
Saoura Koch-Mehrin
Isabella Melton
Bonn (BIS) - A
 3 A Josephine Heuerding
Jessica de Jong
Celeste van Petegem
Ellis Huistra
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 4 A Georgia Neufeld
Gwendolyne Fields
Matilda Aberg
Hannah Griffin
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
  GIRLS +16 - 100 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.03  
  NECIS record: 12.98 Charlotte Arling - SSHL (2001)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1416A Sarah QuastenDusseldorf (ISD)
 2730A Hetti WeissStavanger (ISS)
 3632A Maria KrenkovacHamburg (ISH)
 4270A Carmela Van der MeulenLuxembourg (ISL)
 5417B Yuka SajiDusseldorf (ISD)
 6273B Juliette LibbyLuxembourg (ISL)
 7277C Manuella GodeauLuxembourg (ISL)
 8280D Fanney MagnusdottirLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS +16 - 200 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.49  
  NECIS record: 25.60 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1996)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1632A Maria KrenkovacHamburg (ISH)
 2416A Sarah QuastenDusseldorf (ISD)
 3730A Hetti WeissStavanger (ISS)
 4270A Carmela Van der MeulenLuxembourg (ISL)
 529A Ollie HopwoodAntwerp (AIS)
 6273B Juliette LibbyLuxembourg (ISL)
 7277C Manuella GodeauLuxembourg (ISL)
 8280D Fanney MagnusdottirLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS +16 - 400 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 14.34  
  NECIS record: 1:00.09 Chichi Nwokolo - ISS (1996)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 129A Ollie HopwoodAntwerp (AIS)
 2273A Juliette LibbyLuxembourg (ISL)
 3632A Maria KrenkovacHamburg (ISH)
 4277B Manuella GodeauLuxembourg (ISL)
 5274C Clémence LyonnetLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS +16 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.45  
  NECIS record: 2:20.87 Claudia Moehrke - AIS (2013)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1278A Margaux MalcourantLuxembourg (ISL)
 2417A Yuka SajiDusseldorf (ISD)
 3274B Clémence LyonnetLuxembourg (ISL)
 4806A Lauren WiginCopenhagen (CIS)
 5812B Amelia WiginCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS +16 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 11.40  
  NECIS record: 4:55.09 Marlies Overbeeke - ISH (1998)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1731A Rachel HendersonStavanger (ISS)
 2274A Clémence LyonnetLuxembourg (ISL)
 3417A Yuka SajiDusseldorf (ISD)
 4278B Margaux MalcourantLuxembourg (ISL)
 5812A Amelia WiginCopenhagen (CIS)
 6801B Victoria JadedCopenhagen (CIS)
 7806C Lauren WiginCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS +16 - 3000 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.45  
  NECIS record: 10:25.53 Marlies Overbeeke - ISH (1998)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1278A Margaux MalcourantLuxembourg (ISL)
 2731A Rachel HendersonStavanger (ISS)
 3801C Victoria JadedCopenhagen (CIS)
 4806A Lauren WiginCopenhagen (CIS)
 5812B Amelia WiginCopenhagen (CIS)
  GIRLS +16 - 80 METER HURDLES - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 9.30  
  NECIS record: 17.67 Larissa Gibson-Smith - ISA (2011)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1730A Hetti WeissStavanger (ISS)
 229A Ollie HopwoodAntwerp (AIS)
  GIRLS +16 - HIGH JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 1.58 Tessa Mades - CIS (2015)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1416A Sarah QuastenDusseldorf (ISD)
 2632A Maria KrenkovacHamburg (ISH)
  GIRLS +16 - LONG JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.30  
  NECIS record: 5.24 Petra Sairanen - ISL (1990)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1270A Carmela Van der MeulenLuxembourg (ISL)
 2730A Hetti WeissStavanger (ISS)
 3416A Sarah QuastenDusseldorf (ISD)
 4417B Yuka SajiDusseldorf (ISD)
 5280C Fanney MagnusdottirLuxembourg (ISL)
 6274D Clémence LyonnetLuxembourg (ISL)
 729A Ollie HopwoodAntwerp (AIS)
 8278B Margaux MalcourantLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS +16 - SHOT PUT - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 10.09 Natsuli Teranaka - ISD (2014)
  ( 4.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1273A Juliette LibbyLuxembourg (ISL)
 2731A Rachel HendersonStavanger (ISS)
 329A Ollie HopwoodAntwerp (AIS)
 4277B Manuella GodeauLuxembourg (ISL)
 5730B Hetti WeissStavanger (ISS)
  GIRLS +16 - DISCUS - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 26.23 Kristin Mykkanen - ISS (1998)
  ( 1.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1416A Sarah QuastenDusseldorf (ISD)
 2731A Rachel HendersonStavanger (ISS)
 3270A Carmela Van der MeulenLuxembourg (ISL)
 4277B Manuella GodeauLuxembourg (ISL)
 5278C Margaux MalcourantLuxembourg (ISL)
  GIRLS +16 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.35  
  NECIS record: 53.11 (SSHL) (1999)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Yvette Snozzi
Eoline Cloarec
Sarah Quasten
Julia Tölle
Dusseldorf - A
 2 A Inčs Glaesener
Manuella Godeau
Alexandria Brocklehurst
Fanney Magnusdottir
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 3 A Osariemen Idehen
Rachel Henderson
Kelly Shinners
Hetti Weiss
Stavanger (ISS) - A
  GIRLS +16 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.48  
  NECIS record: 4:27.65 (ISL) (2006)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Tess Kaufmann
Chloe Wheeler
Gerda Kazakeviciene
Ana Dadu
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 2 A Hetti Weiss
Osariemen Idehen
Rachel Henderson
Kelly Shinners
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 3 A Yuka Saji
Eoline Cloarec
Sarah Quasten
Julia Tölle
Dusseldorf - A
 4 A Ilona Winter
Clémence Lyonnet
Emilie Korva
Manuella Godeau
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 5 A Leya Bazzy
Ellie Beynon
Gina Cukrowicz
Ollie Hopwood
Antwerp (AIS) - A
  BOYS U12 - 100 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.45  
  NECIS record: 12.69 Yu Funabashi - ISD (2001)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 2100A Sebastian AardoomAmsterdam (ISA)
 3700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 47A Morris Van beekAntwerp (AIS)
 5838A Sam ShroffCopenhagen (CIS)
 6245A Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 71008A Adam ValterBonn (BIS)
 81014B Colin TrubyBonn (BIS)
 9242B Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 10106B Milo QuennoyAmsterdam (ISA)
 11839B Kyle ParkCopenhagen (CIS)
 12608B Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 13702B Donatien de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 14310B Jacobo MartinezThe Hague (ASH)
 15840C DongGun YoonCopenhagen (CIS)
 16311C Cristobal BeccarThe Hague (ASH)
 171011C Luca ArrowsmithBonn (BIS)
 18611C Herman LangasHamburg (ISH)
 19110C Nolan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 20289C Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 21612D Caleb MikoHamburg (ISH)
 22246D Hrafn KjartanssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 231013D Luke WortelboerBonn (BIS)
 24341D Matthew WilliamsThe Hague (ASH)
 25609A Simon DieboldHamburg (ISH)
  BOYS U12 - 100 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 9.07  
  NECIS record: 12.69 Yu Funabashi - ISD (2001)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 2310B Jacobo MartinezThe Hague (ASH)
 3110A Nolan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 41014A Colin TrubyBonn (BIS)
 51008B Adam ValterBonn (BIS)
 6106B Milo QuennoyAmsterdam (ISA)
 7608A Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 8289A Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 9245B Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 10100C Sebastian AardoomAmsterdam (ISA)
 111013C Luke WortelboerBonn (BIS)
 12341C Matthew WilliamsThe Hague (ASH)
 13242C Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 14700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 15311D Cristobal BeccarThe Hague (ASH)
 16246D Hrafn KjartanssonLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U12 - 100 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.35  
  NECIS record: 12.69 Yu Funabashi - ISD (2001)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 2100A Sebastian AardoomAmsterdam (ISA)
 3106B Milo QuennoyAmsterdam (ISA)
 41008A Adam ValterBonn (BIS)
 5310B Jacobo MartinezThe Hague (ASH)
 6245A Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 7608A Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 8110C Nolan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U12 - 200 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 13.41  
  NECIS record: 24.17 Jonas Lipka - ISD (2007)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1245A Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 2700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 3309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 4608A Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 5105A Jorge PozaAmsterdam (ISA)
 61014A Colin TrubyBonn (BIS)
 72A Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 8843B Ronan CunninghamCopenhagen (CIS)
 93B Christian MulderAntwerp (AIS)
 10289B Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 111013B Luke WortelboerBonn (BIS)
 12311B Cristobal BeccarThe Hague (ASH)
 13109B Kohei IshikawaAmsterdam (ISA)
 14701B Brady NorthrupStavanger (ISS)
 15103C Luke MorrisonAmsterdam (ISA)
 161C Cassius BentleyAntwerp (AIS)
 17838C Sam ShroffCopenhagen (CIS)
 18242C Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 19321C David BarreraThe Hague (ASH)
 201011C Luca ArrowsmithBonn (BIS)
 21331D Jamari GreenThe Hague (ASH)
 22241D Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 231009D Toan Robelin-MarcelBonn (BIS)
 246D Duco StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 25101D Rishabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 26841A John EgelstonCopenhagen (CIS)
 27842D Jonas SmithCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U12 - 200 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 10.55  
  NECIS record: 24.17 Jonas Lipka - ISD (2007)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 12A Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 2245A Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 3242B Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 4309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 5289C Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 6608A Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 7241D Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 81014A Colin TrubyBonn (BIS)
 91013B Luke WortelboerBonn (BIS)
 10700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 11838A Sam ShroffCopenhagen (CIS)
 123B Christian MulderAntwerp (AIS)
 13311B Cristobal BeccarThe Hague (ASH)
 141011C Luca ArrowsmithBonn (BIS)
 15105A Jorge PozaAmsterdam (ISA)
 16701B Brady NorthrupStavanger (ISS)
  BOYS U12 - 200 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 14.14  
  NECIS record: 24.17 Jonas Lipka - ISD (2007)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 2245A Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 32A Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 4242B Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 5289C Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 6700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 7608A Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 81013A Luke WortelboerBonn (BIS)
  BOYS U12 - 400 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 15.18  
  NECIS record: 1.00.70 Senan Costigan - ISL (2014)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for final: winner of each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1106A Milo QuennoyAmsterdam (ISA)
 2844A Owen MasonCopenhagen (CIS)
 31015A Alex QuainooBonn (BIS)
 4289A Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 52A Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 6610A Oscar HoyerHamburg (ISH)
 7309A Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 8703A Phillip GrubmuellerStavanger (ISS)
 9100B Sebastian AardoomAmsterdam (ISA)
 10241B Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 11613B Nicholas SmirosHamburg (ISH)
 12701B Brady NorthrupStavanger (ISS)
 13848B Jackson BakerCopenhagen (CIS)
 14341B Matthew WilliamsThe Hague (ASH)
 153B Christian MulderAntwerp (AIS)
 161002B Tom BeckBonn (BIS)
 17245C Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 181007C Oliver MartinoBonn (BIS)
 197C Morris Van beekAntwerp (AIS)
 20330C David SchonThe Hague (ASH)
 21840C DongGun YoonCopenhagen (CIS)
 22246D Hrafn KjartanssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 23306D Otto HirstiusThe Hague (ASH)
 241006D Pavel ShchienkoBonn (BIS)
 25110C Nolan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 26842D Jonas SmithCopenhagen (CIS)
 271016E Husam KhalilBonn (BIS)
  BOYS U12 - 400 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 11.50  
  NECIS record: 1.00.70 Senan Costigan - ISL (2014)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1289A Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 2245B Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 32A Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 4703A Phillip GrubmuellerStavanger (ISS)
 5106A Milo QuennoyAmsterdam (ISA)
 6241C Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 7840A DongGun YoonCopenhagen (CIS)
 8848B Jackson BakerCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U12 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.13  
  NECIS record: 2:25.44 Floris Zevenbergen - ISH (1998)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1107A Tate RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 24A William PiederAntwerp (AIS)
 3702A Donatien de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 4312A Marco Baglioni GutierrezThe Hague (ASH)
 5845A Robbie BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 61003A Mathis PinsardBonn (BIS)
 7244A Samuel MorrisLuxembourg (ISL)
 8703B Phillip GrubmuellerStavanger (ISS)
 9108B Tristan TimmermansAmsterdam (ISA)
 101006B Pavel ShchienkoBonn (BIS)
 11848B Jackson BakerCopenhagen (CIS)
 12321B David BarreraThe Hague (ASH)
 13275B Raphael Rivero-StevenetLuxembourg (ISL)
 14610B Oscar HoyerHamburg (ISH)
 151001C Preston HendricksBonn (BIS)
 16847C James BuddCopenhagen (CIS)
 17240C William AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 18341C Matthew WilliamsThe Hague (ASH)
 19148C Finn ClancyAmsterdam (ISA)
 20846D Sebastian ShillitoCopenhagen (CIS)
 21102D Noah KlineAmsterdam (ISA)
 22243D Vivien HenzLuxembourg (ISL)
 231002D Tom BeckBonn (BIS)
 24104E Jonathan PaparoAmsterdam (ISA)
 25611A Herman LangasHamburg (ISH)
  BOYS U12 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.10  
  NECIS record: 5:06.93 Junny Jung - ASH (2014)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1107A Tate RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 2846A Sebastian ShillitoCopenhagen (CIS)
 3243A Vivien HenzLuxembourg (ISL)
 41004A Franz-Josef KnopsBonn (BIS)
 5310A Jacobo MartinezThe Hague (ASH)
 6611A Herman LangasHamburg (ISH)
 74A William PiederAntwerp (AIS)
 81003B Mathis PinsardBonn (BIS)
 9240B William AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 10613B Nicholas SmirosHamburg (ISH)
 11108B Tristan TimmermansAmsterdam (ISA)
 12312B Marco Baglioni GutierrezThe Hague (ASH)
 13845B Robbie BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 14148C Finn ClancyAmsterdam (ISA)
 15847C James BuddCopenhagen (CIS)
 16275C Raphael Rivero-StevenetLuxembourg (ISL)
 171001C Preston HendricksBonn (BIS)
 18102D Noah KlineAmsterdam (ISA)
 19244D Samuel MorrisLuxembourg (ISL)
 201002D Tom BeckBonn (BIS)
 21849D Cole SturinoCopenhagen (CIS)
 22104E Jonathan PaparoAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U12 - 60 M. MINI HURDLES - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.00  
  ( 60 CM, 6 HURDLES, 11.75 / 7.50 / 10.75 ) - No of heats: 7
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11015A Alex QuainooBonn (BIS)
 2101A Rishabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 3240A William AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 41A Cassius BentleyAntwerp (AIS)
 5610A Oscar HoyerHamburg (ISH)
 6306A Otto HirstiusThe Hague (ASH)
 7849A Cole SturinoCopenhagen (CIS)
 81012B Benjamin LiBonn (BIS)
 93B Christian MulderAntwerp (AIS)
 10241B Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 11841B John EgelstonCopenhagen (CIS)
 12103B Luke MorrisonAmsterdam (ISA)
 13321B David BarreraThe Hague (ASH)
 146C Duco StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 15105C Jorge PozaAmsterdam (ISA)
 16331C Jamari GreenThe Hague (ASH)
 171010C Dennis KukushkinBonn (BIS)
 18330D David SchonThe Hague (ASH)
 195D Parshva ShahAntwerp (AIS)
 201006D Pavel ShchienkoBonn (BIS)
 211016E Husam KhalilBonn (BIS)
  BOYS U12 - 60 M. MINI HURDLES - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.00  
  ( 60 CM, 6 HURDLES, 11.75 / 7.50 / 10.75 ) - No of heats: 6
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1330  David SchonThe Hague (ASH)
 2240  William AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 3241  Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 4105  Jorge PozaAmsterdam (ISA)
 5103  Luke MorrisonAmsterdam (ISA)
 61012  Benjamin LiBonn (BIS)
 7610  Oscar HoyerHamburg (ISH)
 81015  Alex QuainooBonn (BIS)
 91  Cassius BentleyAntwerp (AIS)
 10331  Jamari GreenThe Hague (ASH)
 11306  Otto HirstiusThe Hague (ASH)
 123  Christian MulderAntwerp (AIS)
 131010  Dennis KukushkinBonn (BIS)
 14841  John EgelstonCopenhagen (CIS)
 15321  David BarreraThe Hague (ASH)
 16849  Cole SturinoCopenhagen (CIS)
 176  Duco StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 18101  Rishabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U12 - HIGH JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 1.48 Daniel King - ASH (2015)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1846A Sebastian ShillitoCopenhagen (CIS)
 21008A Adam ValterBonn (BIS)
 3701A Brady NorthrupStavanger (ISS)
 4311A Cristobal BeccarThe Hague (ASH)
 5612A Caleb MikoHamburg (ISH)
 6243A Vivien HenzLuxembourg (ISL)
 7100A Sebastian AardoomAmsterdam (ISA)
 8106B Milo QuennoyAmsterdam (ISA)
 9330B David SchonThe Hague (ASH)
 101014B Colin TrubyBonn (BIS)
 11289B Christoffer RosenkvistLuxembourg (ISL)
 12703B Phillip GrubmuellerStavanger (ISS)
 131013C Luke WortelboerBonn (BIS)
 14242C Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 15103C Luke MorrisonAmsterdam (ISA)
 161001D Preston HendricksBonn (BIS)
  BOYS U12 - LONG JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 4.97 Andrei Kasten - AISR (2008)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1330  David SchonThe Hague (ASH)
 21008A Adam ValterBonn (BIS)
 3310A Jacobo MartinezThe Hague (ASH)
 4843A Ronan CunninghamCopenhagen (CIS)
 5608A Dalohn BraunHamburg (ISH)
 62A Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 7243A Vivien HenzLuxembourg (ISL)
 8700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 9100A Sebastian AardoomAmsterdam (ISA)
 10242B Maxym BoutoleauLuxembourg (ISL)
 11838B Sam ShroffCopenhagen (CIS)
 12612B Caleb MikoHamburg (ISH)
 13309B Niklas KiesselbachThe Hague (ASH)
 141012B Benjamin LiBonn (BIS)
 15105B Jorge PozaAmsterdam (ISA)
 16702B Donatien de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 174B William PiederAntwerp (AIS)
 18241C Jasur BekmirzaevLuxembourg (ISL)
 19107C Tate RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 20849C Cole SturinoCopenhagen (CIS)
 217C Morris Van beekAntwerp (AIS)
 221009C Toan Robelin-MarcelBonn (BIS)
 23613C Nicholas SmirosHamburg (ISH)
 24311C Cristobal BeccarThe Hague (ASH)
 251D Cassius BentleyAntwerp (AIS)
 26321D David BarreraThe Hague (ASH)
 27844D Owen MasonCopenhagen (CIS)
 281010D Dennis KukushkinBonn (BIS)
 29110D Nolan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 30246D Hrafn KjartanssonLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U12 - STANDING LONG JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.00  
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1614A Noah SwobodaHamburg (ISH)
 26A Duco StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 3330A David SchonThe Hague (ASH)
 4840A DongGun YoonCopenhagen (CIS)
 51014A Colin TrubyBonn (BIS)
 6104A Jonathan PaparoAmsterdam (ISA)
 7244A Samuel MorrisLuxembourg (ISL)
 8306B Otto HirstiusThe Hague (ASH)
 9275B Raphael Rivero-StevenetLuxembourg (ISL)
 10839B Kyle ParkCopenhagen (CIS)
 111011B Luca ArrowsmithBonn (BIS)
 12108B Tristan TimmermansAmsterdam (ISA)
 13109C Kohei IshikawaAmsterdam (ISA)
 14848C Jackson BakerCopenhagen (CIS)
 151004C Franz-Josef KnopsBonn (BIS)
 16312C Marco Baglioni GutierrezThe Hague (ASH)
 17841D John EgelstonCopenhagen (CIS)
 181005D Timo Laurusch-PollierBonn (BIS)
 19331D Jamari GreenThe Hague (ASH)
 205B Parshva ShahAntwerp (AIS)
  BOYS U12 - TURBO JAVELIN - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 15.00  
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1341A Matthew WilliamsThe Hague (ASH)
 2101A Rishabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 3702A Donatien de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 41A Cassius BentleyAntwerp (AIS)
 51005A Timo Laurusch-PollierBonn (BIS)
 6839A Kyle ParkCopenhagen (CIS)
 7244A Samuel MorrisLuxembourg (ISL)
 8312B Marco Baglioni GutierrezThe Hague (ASH)
 9102B Noah KlineAmsterdam (ISA)
 107B Morris Van beekAntwerp (AIS)
 11701B Brady NorthrupStavanger (ISS)
 12275B Raphael Rivero-StevenetLuxembourg (ISL)
 131008B Adam ValterBonn (BIS)
 14614B Noah SwobodaHamburg (ISH)
 15105C Jorge PozaAmsterdam (ISA)
 161004C Franz-Josef KnopsBonn (BIS)
 176D Duco StruijkAntwerp (AIS)
 18845D Robbie BjerreCopenhagen (CIS)
 191006D Pavel ShchienkoBonn (BIS)
 20841B John EgelstonCopenhagen (CIS)
 213C Christian MulderAntwerp (AIS)
 22609A Simon DieboldHamburg (ISH)
 23842C Jonas SmithCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U12 - BALL - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 15.00  
  NECIS record: 50.03 John Heinrich - ISL (2009)
  ( 200 GRAM )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1700A Thomas WilsonStavanger (ISS)
 2107A Tate RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 31012A Benjamin LiBonn (BIS)
 4310A Jacobo MartinezThe Hague (ASH)
 5847A James BuddCopenhagen (CIS)
 6612A Caleb MikoHamburg (ISH)
 74A William PiederAntwerp (AIS)
 8240A William AlexanderLuxembourg (ISL)
 92B Bjorn ColtvetAntwerp (AIS)
 10703B Phillip GrubmuellerStavanger (ISS)
 11846B Sebastian ShillitoCopenhagen (CIS)
 12306B Otto HirstiusThe Hague (ASH)
 13109B Kohei IshikawaAmsterdam (ISA)
 14245B Sam NatiLuxembourg (ISL)
 15613B Nicholas SmirosHamburg (ISH)
 161009B Toan Robelin-MarcelBonn (BIS)
 17110C Nolan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 18843C Ronan CunninghamCopenhagen (CIS)
 19331C Jamari GreenThe Hague (ASH)
 201010C Dennis KukushkinBonn (BIS)
 211007D Oliver MartinoBonn (BIS)
 22148D Finn ClancyAmsterdam (ISA)
 23246C Hrafn KjartanssonLuxembourg (ISL)
 241016C Husam KhalilBonn (BIS)
 255C Parshva ShahAntwerp (AIS)
  BOYS U12 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 17.10  
  NECIS record: 55.57 (ISL) (2013)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Jorge Poza
Sebastian Aardoom
Milo Quennoy
Nolan Bernath
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 2 A Brady Northrup
Thomas Wilson
Donatien de Cazenove
Phillip Grubmueller
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 3 A Cassius Bentley
Christian Mulder
William Pieder
Bjorn Coltvet
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 4 A Maxym Boutoleau
William Alexander
Vivien Henz
Sam Nati
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 5 A Dalohn Braun
Oscar Hoyer
Caleb Miko
Herman Langas
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 6 A Niklas Kiesselbach
Cristobal Beccar
Matthew Williams
Jacobo Martinez
The Hague (ASH) - A
 7 A Adam Valter
Colin Truby
Luca Arrowsmith
Luke Wortelboer
Bonn (BIS) - A
 8 A Ronan Cunningham
DongGun Yoon
Kyle Park
Owen Mason
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 9 B Jasur Bekmirzaev
Hrafn Kjartansson
Samuel Morris
Christoffer Rosenkvist
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
 10 B Kohei Ishikawa
Luke Morrison
Finn Clancy
Tate Ransom
Amsterdam (ISA) - B
 11 B Toan Robelin-Marcel
Preston Hendricks
Timo Laurusch-Pollier
Benjamin Li
Bonn (BIS) - B
 12 B Sam Shroff
John Egelston
Jackson Baker
James Budd
Copenhagen (CIS) - B
  BOYS U12 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.08  
  NECIS record: 4:39.66 (ISL) (2008)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Tom Beck
Mathis Pinsard
Preston Hendricks
Alex Quainoo
Bonn (BIS) - A
 2 A Sebastian Shillito
Owen Mason
James Budd
Robbie Bjerre
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 3 A Nolan Bernath
Tate Ransom
Sebastian Aardoom
Milo Quennoy
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 4 A Cristobal Beccar
Matthew Williams
Marco Baglioni Gutierrez
David Barrera
The Hague (ASH) - A
 5 A Morris Van beek
William Pieder
Christian Mulder
Bjorn Coltvet
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 6 A Herman Langas
Oscar Hoyer
Nicholas Smiros
Dalohn Braun
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 7 A Thomas Wilson
Brady Northrup
Donatien de Cazenove
Phillip Grubmueller
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 8 A Sam Nati
Christoffer Rosenkvist
William Alexander
Vivien Henz
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 9 B Tristan Timmermans
Jonathan Paparo
Noah Kline
Finn Clancy
Amsterdam (ISA) - B
 10 B Jasur Bekmirzaev
Hrafn Kjartansson
Samuel Morris
Maxym Boutoleau
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
 11 B Oliver Martino
Pavel Shchienko
Dennis Kukushkin
Benjamin Li
Bonn (BIS) - B
  BOYS U14 - 100 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.21  
  NECIS record: 11.85 Jared Lyons - AIS (1992)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1400  Oliver BarrieDusseldorf (ISD)
 2207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 31027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 4866A Eoin Simpson BrownCopenhagen (CIS)
 5622A Matthew McDonaghHamburg (ISH)
 6709A Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 712A Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 8125A Max HeinzeAmsterdam (ISA)
 9347A Derrick PerilloThe Hague (ASH)
 10405A Daniel JoyceDusseldorf (ISD)
 11231B Timon HeverLuxembourg (ISL)
 12116B Trinabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 13623B Noah MikoHamburg (ISH)
 1418B Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 15351B Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 161026B Jarl BentzenBonn (BIS)
 17867B Andrea TorellaCopenhagen (CIS)
 18711B Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 19404B Devlin MaslenDusseldorf (ISD)
 2016C Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 21117C Duncan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 22708C Nicholas DuBoisStavanger (ISS)
 23349C Peyton VossosThe Hague (ASH)
 241023C Jeremy SchmidBonn (BIS)
 25868C Nicolas StewartCopenhagen (CIS)
 26706D Mason BarzizaStavanger (ISS)
 27337D Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
 2813D Gabby BrotmannAntwerp (AIS)
 29406C Greg PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
  BOYS U14 - 100 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 9.21  
  NECIS record: 11.85 Jared Lyons - AIS (1992)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 2347A Derrick PerilloThe Hague (ASH)
 312A Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 4711A Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 51027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 618B Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 7337B Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
 8125A Max HeinzeAmsterdam (ISA)
 9709B Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 10351C Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 11349D Peyton VossosThe Hague (ASH)
 121026B Jarl BentzenBonn (BIS)
 13116B Trinabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 1416C Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 15867A Andrea TorellaCopenhagen (CIS)
 16231B Timon HeverLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U14 - 100 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.45  
  NECIS record: 11.85 Jared Lyons - AIS (1992)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 2347A Derrick PerilloThe Hague (ASH)
 312A Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 41027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 518B Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 6709A Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 7351B Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 8125A Max HeinzeAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - 200 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 13.09  
  NECIS record: 24.15 Stefan Sigvaldsson - ISL (2012)
  No of heats: 4 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1400A Oliver BarrieDusseldorf (ISD)
 2126A Can KaracaAmsterdam (ISA)
 3709A Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 418A Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 51027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 6347A Derrick PerilloThe Hague (ASH)
 7623A Noah MikoHamburg (ISH)
 8867A Andrea TorellaCopenhagen (CIS)
 9207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 10352B Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 11708B Nicholas DuBoisStavanger (ISS)
 12231B Timon HeverLuxembourg (ISL)
 13868B Nicolas StewartCopenhagen (CIS)
 14401B Harrison BrownDusseldorf (ISD)
 15116B Trinabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 161026B Jarl BentzenBonn (BIS)
 1716B Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 18129C Cody SalzbergAmsterdam (ISA)
 19404C Devlin MaslenDusseldorf (ISD)
 201023C Jeremy SchmidBonn (BIS)
 21337C Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
 2213C Gabby BrotmannAntwerp (AIS)
 23711C Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 24707D Etienne de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 2519D Sander VandebovenkampAntwerp (AIS)
 26328D Gavin MontaltoThe Hague (ASH)
 27120D Victor DornerAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - 200 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 11.15  
  NECIS record: 24.15 Stefan Sigvaldsson - ISL (2012)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1401  Harrison BrownDusseldorf (ISD)
 2207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 3347A Derrick PerilloThe Hague (ASH)
 4352B Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 51027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 619A Sander VandebovenkampAntwerp (AIS)
 718B Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 8709A Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 9711B Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 1016D Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 11867A Andrea TorellaCopenhagen (CIS)
 12337C Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
 13231B Timon HeverLuxembourg (ISL)
 14707C Etienne de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 1513C Gabby BrotmannAntwerp (AIS)
 16868B Nicolas StewartCopenhagen (CIS)
 17126B Can KaracaAmsterdam (ISA)
 18116A Trinabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - 200 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 14.22  
  NECIS record: 24.15 Stefan Sigvaldsson - ISL (2012)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 2347A Derrick PerilloThe Hague (ASH)
 31027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 4352B Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 519A Sander VandebovenkampAntwerp (AIS)
 6709A Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 718B Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 8337C Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
  BOYS U14 - 400 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 14.50  
  NECIS record: 54.30 Peter Graham - ISL (1998)
  No of heats: 3 - Qualification for final: winner of each heat plus 5 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1711A Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 2207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 312A Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 4351A Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 51028A Bulcsu LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 6125A Max HeinzeAmsterdam (ISA)
 7407B Nick SchenkDusseldorf (ISD)
 8123B Kaiya HaraguchiAmsterdam (ISA)
 9349B Peyton VossosThe Hague (ASH)
 10708B Nicholas DuBoisStavanger (ISS)
 1117B Floris Van BeekAntwerp (AIS)
 12231B Timon HeverLuxembourg (ISL)
 13230C Dillon ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 1420C Elias VerderAntwerp (AIS)
 15704C Toby WesselinghStavanger (ISS)
 16124C Berend HarmsAmsterdam (ISA)
 17352C Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 1814D Maurits NederlofAntwerp (AIS)
 19227D Paul PerichonLuxembourg (ISL)
 20328D Gavin MontaltoThe Hague (ASH)
 21122D Jack EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 22705D Douwe VeenStavanger (ISS)
 23406A Greg PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
  BOYS U14 - 400 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 54.30 Peter Graham - ISL (1998)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 212A Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 3351A Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 4123A Kaiya HaraguchiAmsterdam (ISA)
 5352B Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 6124B Berend HarmsAmsterdam (ISA)
 7125C Max HeinzeAmsterdam (ISA)
 817B Floris Van BeekAntwerp (AIS)
  BOYS U14 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.29  
  NECIS record: 2:08.30 Brian Smith - ISA (2011)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 114A Maurits NederlofAntwerp (AIS)
 2230A Dillon ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 31028A Bulcsu LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 4320A Chad PetroThe Hague (ASH)
 5705A Douwe VeenStavanger (ISS)
 6121A Ryan EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 7402A Tim FuxDusseldorf (ISD)
 8227B Paul PerichonLuxembourg (ISL)
 9401B Harrison BrownDusseldorf (ISD)
 101025B Louis de FremontBonn (BIS)
 11707B Etienne de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 1217B Floris Van BeekAntwerp (AIS)
 13623B Noah MikoHamburg (ISH)
 14304B Luke NeelandThe Hague (ASH)
 15404C Devlin MaslenDusseldorf (ISD)
 16221C Arnaud GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 171024C Hugo PinsardBonn (BIS)
 18357C Vladimir PopovThe Hague (ASH)
 19124C Berend HarmsAmsterdam (ISA)
 20710C Peter MorrisonStavanger (ISS)
 21704D Toby WesselinghStavanger (ISS)
 22118D Trent BohanAmsterdam (ISA)
 23222D Andrew HarveyLuxembourg (ISL)
 24405D Daniel JoyceDusseldorf (ISD)
 25622A Matthew McDonaghHamburg (ISH)
 26123B Kaiya HaraguchiAmsterdam (ISA)
 2719B Sander VandebovenkampAntwerp (AIS)
 28337B Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
  BOYS U14 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 11.50  
  NECIS record: 4:39.05 Christopher Goldsworthy - CIS (2010)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 115A Camden OpferAntwerp (AIS)
 2869A Casey ShultisCopenhagen (CIS)
 3403A Niklas HarnishDusseldorf (ISD)
 4232A John LawrenceLuxembourg (ISL)
 5127A Cole RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 6304A Luke NeelandThe Hague (ASH)
 71028A Bulcsu LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 8710A Peter MorrisonStavanger (ISS)
 9404B Devlin MaslenDusseldorf (ISD)
 10704B Toby WesselinghStavanger (ISS)
 11870B Ryan ShultisCopenhagen (CIS)
 121025B Louis de FremontBonn (BIS)
 13320B Chad PetroThe Hague (ASH)
 14128B Oliver CarmontAmsterdam (ISA)
 15227B Paul PerichonLuxembourg (ISL)
 16222C Andrew HarveyLuxembourg (ISL)
 17401C Harrison BrownDusseldorf (ISD)
 18705C Douwe VeenStavanger (ISS)
 19357C Vladimir PopovThe Hague (ASH)
 201024C Hugo PinsardBonn (BIS)
 21121C Ryan EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 22119D Thomas DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 23226D Junnosuke OmaruLuxembourg (ISL)
 24405D Daniel JoyceDusseldorf (ISD)
 25118E Trent BohanAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - 3000 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.05  
  NECIS record: 10:01.20 Joseph Phiri - AIS (2005)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 115A Camden OpferAntwerp (AIS)
 2304A Luke NeelandThe Hague (ASH)
 3870A Ryan ShultisCopenhagen (CIS)
 41028A Bulcsu LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 5226A Junnosuke OmaruLuxembourg (ISL)
 6407A Nick SchenkDusseldorf (ISD)
 7127A Cole RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 8128B Oliver CarmontAmsterdam (ISA)
 9221B Arnaud GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 10320B Chad PetroThe Hague (ASH)
 11869B Casey ShultisCopenhagen (CIS)
 12403B Niklas HarnishDusseldorf (ISD)
 13334B John John LyckdalThe Hague (ASH)
 141025B Louis de FremontBonn (BIS)
 15357C Vladimir PopovThe Hague (ASH)
 16232C John LawrenceLuxembourg (ISL)
 17119C Thomas DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 181024C Hugo PinsardBonn (BIS)
 19705A Douwe VeenStavanger (ISS)
  BOYS U14 - 80 METER HURDLES - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 9.10  
  NECIS record: 11.67 Marcus Ikaheimonen - ISS (2012)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 ) - No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 116A Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 2623A Noah MikoHamburg (ISH)
 3207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 4122A Jack EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 5708A Nicholas DuBoisStavanger (ISS)
 6349A Peyton VossosThe Hague (ASH)
 7622B Matthew McDonaghHamburg (ISH)
 8710B Peter MorrisonStavanger (ISS)
 9230B Dillon ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 1020B Elias VerderAntwerp (AIS)
 11129B Cody SalzbergAmsterdam (ISA)
 12120C Victor DornerAmsterdam (ISA)
 13707C Etienne de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 14117D Duncan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - 80 METER HURDLES - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 8.50  
  NECIS record: 11.67 Marcus Ikaheimonen - ISS (2012)
  ( 76.2 CM, 8 HURDLES, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00 )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1710A Peter MorrisonStavanger (ISS)
 2207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 316A Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 4117A Duncan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 5707B Etienne de CazenoveStavanger (ISS)
 6122B Jack EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 7129C Cody SalzbergAmsterdam (ISA)
 8349A Peyton VossosThe Hague (ASH)
  BOYS U14 - HIGH JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 1.75 Toomas Tuohikorpi - ISH (1986)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1356A Wout SchrameijerThe Hague (ASH)
 219A Sander VandebovenkampAntwerp (AIS)
 31027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 4871A Michele TurcoCopenhagen (CIS)
 5123A Kaiya HaraguchiAmsterdam (ISA)
 6710A Peter MorrisonStavanger (ISS)
 7402A Tim FuxDusseldorf (ISD)
 8866B Eoin Simpson BrownCopenhagen (CIS)
 9401B Harrison BrownDusseldorf (ISD)
 10351B Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 1115B Camden OpferAntwerp (AIS)
 121026B Jarl BentzenBonn (BIS)
 13709B Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 14230B Dillon ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 15405C Daniel JoyceDusseldorf (ISD)
 161023C Jeremy SchmidBonn (BIS)
 17221C Arnaud GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 18711C Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 19121C Ryan EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 20207A Senan CostiganLuxembourg (ISL)
 21706D Mason BarzizaStavanger (ISS)
 22406D Greg PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 23124D Berend HarmsAmsterdam (ISA)
 24126D Can KaracaAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - LONG JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 5.74 John Harris - ISD (1989)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1400  Oliver BarrieDusseldorf (ISD)
 2403  Niklas HarnishDusseldorf (ISD)
 3405A Daniel JoyceDusseldorf (ISD)
 4230A Dillon ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 51027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 6871A Michele TurcoCopenhagen (CIS)
 713A Gabby BrotmannAntwerp (AIS)
 8352A Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 9709A Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 10869B Casey ShultisCopenhagen (CIS)
 11226B Junnosuke OmaruLuxembourg (ISL)
 12710B Peter MorrisonStavanger (ISS)
 13406B Greg PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 1416B Julius PuontiAntwerp (AIS)
 15356B Wout SchrameijerThe Hague (ASH)
 16125B Max HeinzeAmsterdam (ISA)
 171026B Jarl BentzenBonn (BIS)
 18708C Nicholas DuBoisStavanger (ISS)
 19129C Cody SalzbergAmsterdam (ISA)
 2017C Floris Van BeekAntwerp (AIS)
 21866C Eoin Simpson BrownCopenhagen (CIS)
 221023C Jeremy SchmidBonn (BIS)
 23227C Paul PerichonLuxembourg (ISL)
 24337C Ivan BihariThe Hague (ASH)
 2520D Elias VerderAntwerp (AIS)
 26867D Andrea TorellaCopenhagen (CIS)
 27712D Duncan WilliamsonStavanger (ISS)
 281028D Bulcsu LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 29349D Peyton VossosThe Hague (ASH)
 30120D Victor DornerAmsterdam (ISA)
 31116A Trinabh BanerjeeAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U14 - SHOT PUT - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 13.30  
  NECIS record: 14.14 Robert Gronström - SSHL (2007)
  ( 3.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 118A Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 2122A Jack EnsmingerAmsterdam (ISA)
 3712A Duncan WilliamsonStavanger (ISS)
 4232A John LawrenceLuxembourg (ISL)
 5871A Michele TurcoCopenhagen (CIS)
 6328A Gavin MontaltoThe Hague (ASH)
 7128B Oliver CarmontAmsterdam (ISA)
 8709B Giovanni CroattoStavanger (ISS)
 9870B Ryan ShultisCopenhagen (CIS)
 10222B Andrew HarveyLuxembourg (ISL)
 11352B Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 1212B Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 13868C Nicolas StewartCopenhagen (CIS)
 14351C Isaiah KingThe Hague (ASH)
 15711C Nikolaj StřleStavanger (ISS)
 16118C Trent BohanAmsterdam (ISA)
 1713C Gabby BrotmannAntwerp (AIS)
 18706D Mason BarzizaStavanger (ISS)
  BOYS U14 - DISCUS - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 34.84 Eliot Gil - ISA (2002)
  ( 1.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1334  John John LyckdalThe Hague (ASH)
 2400  Oliver BarrieDusseldorf (ISD)
 3712A Duncan WilliamsonStavanger (ISS)
 418A Junior Van HeygenAntwerp (AIS)
 5328A Gavin MontaltoThe Hague (ASH)
 61027A Erik JonssonBonn (BIS)
 7401A Harrison BrownDusseldorf (ISD)
 81026B Jarl BentzenBonn (BIS)
 9352B Daniel KingThe Hague (ASH)
 10404B Devlin MaslenDusseldorf (ISD)
 1112B Tom BeynonAntwerp (AIS)
 12221B Arnaud GlaesenerLuxembourg (ISL)
 13706B Mason BarzizaStavanger (ISS)
 14127B Cole RansomAmsterdam (ISA)
 15117C Duncan BernathAmsterdam (ISA)
 16231C Timon HeverLuxembourg (ISL)
 1717C Floris Van BeekAntwerp (AIS)
 181023C Jeremy SchmidBonn (BIS)
 19222D Andrew HarveyLuxembourg (ISL)
 20119D Thomas DebaigAmsterdam (ISA)
 21126D Can KaracaAmsterdam (ISA)
 22232D John LawrenceLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U14 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.50  
  NECIS record: 49.66 (ASH) (2003)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Jarl Bentzen
Hugo Pinsard
Louis de Fremont
Erik Jonsson
Bonn (BIS) - A
 2 A Julius Puonti
Junior Van Heygen
Sander Vandebovenkamp
Tom Beynon
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 3 A Giovanni Croatto
Nikolaj Střle
Duncan Williamson
Peter Morrison
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 4 A Arnaud Glaesener
Junnosuke Omaru
Timon Hever
Senan Costigan
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 5 A Trinabh Banerjee
Max Heinze
Kaiya Haraguchi
Can Karaca
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 6 A Oliver Barrie
Harrison Brown
Devlin Maslen
Daniel Joyce
Dusseldorf - A
 7 A Derrick Perillo
Ivan Bihari
Isaiah King
Peyton Vossos
The Hague (ASH) - A
 8 A Casey Shultis
Nicolas Stewart
Ryan Shultis
Eoin Simpson Brown
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 9 B Duncan Bernath
Jack Ensminger
Victor Dorner
Berend Harms
Amsterdam (ISA) - B
 10 B Nicholas DuBois
Douwe Veen
Mason Barziza
Toby Wesselingh
Stavanger (ISS) - B
 11 B Vladimir Popov
Wout Schrameijer
John John Lyckdal
Gavin Montalto
The Hague (ASH) - B
 12 B Elias Verder
Camden Opfer
Maurits Nederlof
Gabby Brotmann
Antwerp (AIS) - B
  BOYS U14 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.24  
  NECIS record: 4:06.93 (ISL) (1989)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Julius Puonti
Junior Van Heygen
Floris Van Beek
Tom Beynon
Antwerp (AIS) - A
 2 A Jarl Bentzen
Louis de Fremont
Hugo Pinsard
Erik Jonsson
Bonn (BIS) - A
 3 A Oliver Barrie
Harrison Brown
Devlin Maslen
Daniel Joyce
Dusseldorf - A
 4 A Giovanni Croatto
Douwe Veen
Nicholas DuBois
Peter Morrison
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 5 A John John Lyckdal
Isaiah King
Luke Neeland
Daniel King
The Hague (ASH) - A
 6 A Casey Shultis
Eoin Simpson Brown
Ryan Shultis
Casey Shultis
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 7 A Jack Ensminger
Kaiya Haraguchi
Berend Harms
Max Heinze
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 8 B Victor Dorner
Thomas Debaig
Oliver Carmont
Cole Ransom
Amsterdam (ISA) - B
 9 B Elias Verder
Camden Opfer
Gabby Brotmann
Maurits Nederlof
Antwerp (AIS) - B
 10 B Duncan Williamson
Mason Barziza
Etienne de Cazenove
Toby Wesselingh
Stavanger (ISS) - B
  BOYS U16 - 100 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 10.06  
  NECIS record: 11.09 Pieter Winters - ISA (1993)
  No of heats: 3 - Qualification for semi finals: top 3 from each heat plus 7 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1141A Joshua LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 2804A Paul HansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 3261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 4626A Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 5415A Nikolaos PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 61043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 71041B Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 8630B Drew LapinsHamburg (ISH)
 9202B Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 10413B Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
 11217C Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 121044C Levente LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 13816D Jesper SřlvbergCopenhagen (CIS)
 141040D Shaquille BankawitzBonn (BIS)
 15220D Niclas WenzelLuxembourg (ISL)
 16813C Ian MřllerCopenhagen (CIS)
 17807B Sebastian JensenCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U16 - 100 METER - SEMI FINALSSATURDAY TIME: 9.32  
  NECIS record: 11.09 Pieter Winters - ISA (1993)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 21043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 3217B Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 4816A Jesper SřlvbergCopenhagen (CIS)
 5202C Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 61041B Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 7141A Joshua LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 8626A Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 9415A Nikolaos PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 10413B Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
 111044C Levente LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 12630B Drew LapinsHamburg (ISH)
 13804B Paul HansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 141040D Shaquille BankawitzBonn (BIS)
 15220D Niclas WenzelLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U16 - 100 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.55  
  NECIS record: 11.09 Pieter Winters - ISA (1993)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 21043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 3202B Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 4217C Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 5816A Jesper SřlvbergCopenhagen (CIS)
 6141A Joshua LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 7626A Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 81041B Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
  BOYS U16 - 200 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 12.53  
  NECIS record: 22.87 Eivind Omli - AIS (2007)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 3 from each heat plus 2 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1141A Joshua LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 2415A Nikolaos PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 31043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 4804A Paul HansenCopenhagen (CIS)
 5261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 61041B Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 7816B Jesper SřlvbergCopenhagen (CIS)
 8202B Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 9822C Arthuro van Alebeek AlonsCopenhagen (CIS)
 101042C Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
 11217C Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 12220D Niclas WenzelLuxembourg (ISL)
 131040D Shaquille BankawitzBonn (BIS)
 14813D Ian MřllerCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U16 - 200 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 14.30  
  NECIS record: 22.87 Eivind Omli - AIS (2007)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 2202B Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 3217C Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 4816A Jesper SřlvbergCopenhagen (CIS)
 51042A Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
 61043B Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 7141A Joshua LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 8822B Arthuro van Alebeek AlonsCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U16 - 400 METER - ROUND 1FRIDAY TIME: 14.38  
  NECIS record: 51.51 Eivind Omli - AIS (2007)
  No of heats: 2 - Qualification for final: top 2 from each heat plus 4 fastest losers
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11042A Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
 2822A Arthuro van Alebeek AlonsCopenhagen (CIS)
 3413A Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
 427A Brock PeloquinAntwerp (AIS)
 5261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 6715A Adam MeierStavanger (ISS)
 7217B Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 81043B Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 91041C Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 10220C Niclas WenzelLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U16 - 400 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.05  
  NECIS record: 51.51 Eivind Omli - AIS (2007)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1217A Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 2822A Arthuro van Alebeek AlonsCopenhagen (CIS)
 3261B Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 41043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 5715A Adam MeierStavanger (ISS)
 61042B Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
 71041C Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 8413A Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
  BOYS U16 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.37  
  NECIS record: 2:03.04 Brian Smith - ISA (2013)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 128A Alex RypmaAntwerp (AIS)
 21039A Tobias VolsgenBonn (BIS)
 3715A Adam MeierStavanger (ISS)
 4414A Nick OloskyDusseldorf (ISD)
 5626A Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 6219A Mathijs Vander SticheleLuxembourg (ISL)
 7217B Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 8413B Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
 927B Brock PeloquinAntwerp (AIS)
 10233C Sondre BergLuxembourg (ISL)
 111042B Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
  BOYS U16 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 11.30  
  NECIS record: 4:23.64 Chico Villano - ISD (1990)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1414A Nick OloskyDusseldorf (ISD)
 2811A Atticus McWhorterCopenhagen (CIS)
 3143A Dane GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
 41039A Tobias VolsgenBonn (BIS)
 528A Alex RypmaAntwerp (AIS)
 6219A Mathijs Vander SticheleLuxembourg (ISL)
 7715A Adam MeierStavanger (ISS)
 8233B Sondre BergLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U16 - 3000 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.25  
  NECIS record: 9:25.95 Chico Villano - ISD (1990)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 11039A Tobias VolsgenBonn (BIS)
 2219A Mathijs Vander SticheleLuxembourg (ISL)
 3143A Dane GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
 4414A Nick OloskyDusseldorf (ISD)
 5233B Sondre BergLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U16 - 100 METER HURDLES - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 9.35  
  NECIS record: 14.62 Marcus Ikäheimonen - ISS (2013)
  ( 84.0 CM, 10 HURDLES, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1142A Mitchell SherrardAmsterdam (ISA)
 2629A Alex HerzHamburg (ISH)
 3202A Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 41041A Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 5631B Mathys LusertHamburg (ISH)
 6628C Max DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 7713A Pandoyo RanuhStavanger (ISS)
  BOYS U16 - HIGH JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 1.81 Lawson Sherrard - ISA (2015)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1626  Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 2627A Lukas DieboldHamburg (ISH)
 328A Alex RypmaAntwerp (AIS)
 4715A Adam MeierStavanger (ISS)
 5261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
 61039A Tobias VolsgenBonn (BIS)
 7631B Mathys LusertHamburg (ISH)
 8811B Atticus McWhorterCopenhagen (CIS)
 9217B Cameron ForsythLuxembourg (ISL)
 10713B Pandoyo RanuhStavanger (ISS)
 111044B Levente LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 12809C Adrian LiaosCopenhagen (CIS)
 13629C Alex HerzHamburg (ISH)
 14714C Connor EngenStavanger (ISS)
 15807A Sebastian JensenCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS U16 - LONG JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 6.39 Vincent Scillitani - ISS (2004)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1628  Max DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 2822  Arthuro van Alebeek AlonsCopenhagen (CIS)
 3141A Joshua LeeAmsterdam (ISA)
 41043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 528A Alex RypmaAntwerp (AIS)
 6202A Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 7413A Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
 8627A Lukas DieboldHamburg (ISH)
 9715A Adam MeierStavanger (ISS)
 10811A Atticus McWhorterCopenhagen (CIS)
 11626B Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 1227B Brock PeloquinAntwerp (AIS)
 131039B Tobias VolsgenBonn (BIS)
 14713B Pandoyo RanuhStavanger (ISS)
 15220B Niclas WenzelLuxembourg (ISL)
 16872B Sean QuinCopenhagen (CIS)
 17415B Nikolaos PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 18142B Mitchell SherrardAmsterdam (ISA)
 19809C Adrian LiaosCopenhagen (CIS)
 201040C Shaquille BankawitzBonn (BIS)
 21631C Mathys LusertHamburg (ISH)
 22629D Alex HerzHamburg (ISH)
 231044D Levente LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 24143C Dane GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
  BOYS U16 - TRIPLE JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 15.00  
  NECIS record: 12.15 M. Finniss - ISL (1993)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1811A Atticus McWhorterCopenhagen (CIS)
 21042A Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
 3261A Preston JohnsonLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS U16 - SHOT PUT - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 12.62 Sebastian Swett - CIS (2001)
  ( 5.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1219A Mathijs Vander SticheleLuxembourg (ISL)
 21043A Chinamelo UdeajaBonn (BIS)
 3630A Drew LapinsHamburg (ISH)
 4415A Nikolaos PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 5714A Connor EngenStavanger (ISS)
 6809B Adrian LiaosCopenhagen (CIS)
 71041B Dante CardinaliBonn (BIS)
 8220B Niclas WenzelLuxembourg (ISL)
 9627C Lukas DieboldHamburg (ISH)
 101040C Shaquille BankawitzBonn (BIS)
 111044D Levente LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 12628D Max DresslerHamburg (ISH)
 13872A Sean QuinCopenhagen (CIS)
 14626B Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
  BOYS U16 - DISCUS - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 13.30  
  NECIS record: 32.98 Wayne Alleyne - ASH (1999)
  ( 1.5 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1219A Mathijs Vander SticheleLuxembourg (ISL)
 2142A Mitchell SherrardAmsterdam (ISA)
 3627A Lukas DieboldHamburg (ISH)
 4413A Ewan BaudryDusseldorf (ISD)
 5714A Connor EngenStavanger (ISS)
 61042A Raphael SchweglerBonn (BIS)
 7143B Dane GauglerAmsterdam (ISA)
 81044B Levente LaczkóBonn (BIS)
 9415B Nikolaos PapadomanolakisDusseldorf (ISD)
 10202B Hayden BooneLuxembourg (ISL)
 11626B Tim BartlettHamburg (ISH)
 121040C Shaquille BankawitzBonn (BIS)
 13629C Alex HerzHamburg (ISH)
 14630D Drew LapinsHamburg (ISH)
  BOYS U16 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.40  
  NECIS record: 45.69 (ISS) (2003)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Dante Cardinali
Levente Laczkó
Raphael Schwegler
Chinamelo Udeaja
Bonn (BIS) - A
 2 A Mitchell Sherrard
Dane Gaugler
Cody Salzberg
Joshua Lee
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 3 A Drew Lapins
Mathys Lusert
Lukas Diebold
Tim Bartlett
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 4 A Atticus McWhorter
Sean Quin
Paul Hansen
Adrian Liaos
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 5 A Cameron Forsyth
Mathijs Vander Stichele
Hayden Boone
Preston Johnson
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 6 B Sondre Berg
Andrew Harvey
John Lawrence
Niclas Wenzel
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
  BOYS U16 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.40  
  NECIS record: 3:38.91 (ISL) (2012)
  No of heats: 2
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Hayden Boone
Cameron Forsyth
Mathijs Vander Stichele
Preston Johnson
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 2 A Arthuro van Alebeek Alons
Adrian Liaos
Paul Hansen
Sean Quin
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 3 A Chinamelo Udeaja
Shaquille Bankawitz
Dante Cardinali
Raphael Schwegler
Bonn (BIS) - A
 4 A Joshua Lee
Cody Salzberg
Mitchell Sherrard
Dane Gaugler
Amsterdam (ISA) - A
 5 A Lukas Diebold
Drew Lapins
Max Dressler
Tim Bartlett
Hamburg (ISH) - A
 6 B  Mix ISL/AIS - B
 7 B Sondre Berg
Timon Hever
Niclas Wenzel
Dillon Forsyth
Luxembourg (ISL) - B
  BOYS +16 - 100 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.00  
  NECIS record: 10.90 Andoly Rathling - ASH (1995)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1803A Jesse DrameCopenhagen (CIS)
 2633A Aryan MalekiHamburg (ISH)
 3875B Sebastian Jensen-VisserCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS +16 - 200 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 12.45  
  NECIS record: 22.25 Andoly Rathling - ASH (1995)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1810A Samuel MarcusCopenhagen (CIS)
 2215A Lachlan KeayLuxembourg (ISL)
 3803B Jesse DrameCopenhagen (CIS)
 4875C Sebastian Jensen-VisserCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS +16 - 400 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 14.30  
  NECIS record: 50.25 Brian Smith - ISA (2014)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1716A Kyle MooneyStavanger (ISS)
 2215A Lachlan KeayLuxembourg (ISL)
 3216B Sebastian FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
 4810A Samuel MarcusCopenhagen (CIS)
 5875B Sebastian Jensen-VisserCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS +16 - 800 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 13.53  
  NECIS record: 1:57.78 Brian Smith - ISA (2015)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1716A Kyle MooneyStavanger (ISS)
 2216A Sebastian FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
 3215B Lachlan KeayLuxembourg (ISL)
 4418A Noah TegatzDusseldorf (ISD)
 5821B Joris WechslerCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS +16 - 1500 METER - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 11.30  
  NECIS record: 4:26.05 Lennard Hachmann - ISH (1993)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1821A Joris WechslerCopenhagen (CIS)
 2418A Noah TegatzDusseldorf (ISD)
 3223A Giovanni FerroLuxembourg (ISL)
 4716A Kyle MooneyStavanger (ISS)
 5212B Espen BergquistLuxembourg (ISL)
 6216C Sebastian FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - 3000 METER - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.25  
  NECIS record: 09:33.5 Daniel Filipson - SSHL (2009)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1223A Giovanni FerroLuxembourg (ISL)
 2418A Noah TegatzDusseldorf (ISD)
 3716A Kyle MooneyStavanger (ISS)
 4212B Espen BergquistLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - 100 METER HURDLES - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 9.35  
  NECIS record: 14.13 Brendan Smyth - AIS (2013)
  ( 84.0 CM, 10 HURDLES, 13.00 / 8.50 / 10.50 )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1215A Lachlan KeayLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - HIGH JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 9.00  
  NECIS record: 1.95 Carl Lundmark - SSHL (1997)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1633A Aryan MalekiHamburg (ISH)
 2215A Lachlan KeayLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - LONG JUMP - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 12.00  
  NECIS record: 6.29 Anders Elfving - SSHL (2006)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1633A Aryan MalekiHamburg (ISH)
 2216A Sebastian FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
 3716A Kyle MooneyStavanger (ISS)
 4803A Jesse DrameCopenhagen (CIS)
  BOYS +16 - TRIPLE JUMP - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.00  
  NECIS record: 13.59 Gennaro D’Agostino - ISL (1990)
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1216A Sebastian FaucheuxLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - SHOT PUT - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 14.75 Oscar Soderman - SSHL (2001)
  ( 5.0 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1633A Aryan MalekiHamburg (ISH)
 2223A Giovanni FerroLuxembourg (ISL)
 3212B Espen BergquistLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - DISCUS - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 10.30  
  NECIS record: 36.91 Joshua Jordan - ISL (2002)
  ( 1.5 KG )
 #BibNoRank NameSchool
 1633A Aryan MalekiHamburg (ISH)
 2223A Giovanni FerroLuxembourg (ISL)
 3212B Espen BergquistLuxembourg (ISL)
  BOYS +16 - 4 X 100 M RELAY - FINALFRIDAY TIME: 16.30  
  NECIS record: 45.75 (ISL) (2013)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Peter Morrison
Douwe Veen
Nikolaj Střle
Kyle Mooney
Stavanger (ISS) - A
 2 A Samuel Marcus
Jesper Sřlvberg
Sebastian Jensen-Visser
Jesse Drame
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 3 A Giovanni Ferro
Espen Bergquist
Lachlan Keay
Sebastian Faucheux
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
  BOYS +16 - 4 X 400 M RELAY - FINALSATURDAY TIME: 15.48  
  NECIS record: 3.33.96 (ISL) (2013)
 # Rank NameSchool
 1 A Atticus McWhorter
Joris Wechsler
Jesper Sřlvberg
Jesse Drame
Copenhagen (CIS) - A
 2 A Giovanni Ferro
Espen Bergquist
Sebastian Faucheux
Lachlan Keay
Luxembourg (ISL) - A
 3 A Peter Morrison
Douwe Veen
Giovanni Croatto
Kyle Mooney
Stavanger (ISS) - A